Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ysz Grinding Balls 3mm & 6mm Dia
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Electronics and Information Technology | Ministry of Electronics and Information Technology |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5213237 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 22:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 748 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SCINOMAT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED
33630
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LABINDIA ANALYTICAL INSTRUMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : LABINDIA Model : Grinding Balls Title : Grinding Balls | 12-08-2024 14:47:34 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SCINOMAT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SCINOMAT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED Model : YSZ Grinding Balls Title : YSZ Grinding Balls | 16-08-2024 16:44:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Zenith Enterprises | Make : ANTSLAB Model : ZIRCONIA BALL Title : ZIRCONIA BALL | 16-08-2024 01:02:24 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SCINOMAT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : YSZ Grinding Balls 3mm & 6mm Dia | 33630.00 | L1 |
| 2 | LABINDIA ANALYTICAL INSTRUMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : YSZ Grinding Balls 3mm & 6mm Dia | 53100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Zenith Enterprises | Item Categories : YSZ Grinding Balls 3mm & 6mm Dia | 115920.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| YSZ Grinding Balls | SCINOMAT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | YSZ Grinding Balls | 2 | ₹ 33630.000 |
Rtps-designing, printing and fixing of retro- reflective safety signage boards, various policy boards and major equipment naming boards on acp sheet of 3mm and installation at various locations of plant
Rtps-designing, printing and fixing of retro-reflective safety signage boards, various policy boards and major equipment naming boards on acp sheet of 3mm and installation at various locations of plant.
Read moreStructural rectification comprising dismantling of boom assembly, reconditioning of boom mounting foundation and boom foot eye bores by weld build up, grinding and accurate line boring to restore proper alignment and tolerances, boom cylinder, reasse
Structural rectification comprising dismantling of boom assembly, reconditioning of boom mounting foundation and boom foot eye bores by weld build up, grinding and accurate line boring to restore proper alignment and tolerances, boom cylinder, reasse
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreCeramic ball 3mm,ceramic ball 6mm,ceramic balls, 19 mm,ceramic balls,1inch,alumina ball,6mm dia,alu
Read more
Hyper steel grinding media balls 50 mm dia,hyper steel grinding media balls 75mm dia,hyper steel gr
Read more
of your Industry type