Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Do Pad Large,Do Pad Small,Invitation Card With Envelope,Lamination Roll 24 Inch 70 Mic,Ivory Sheet,
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4093249
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 16, 2023 23:05
End Date
Expired 26/10/2023

Expired 1046 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S K L TRADING COMPANY - 19-10-2023 13:05:25 MSE Qualified
2 RIDHIMA ENTERPRISES - 19-10-2023 13:15:08 MSE Qualified
3 SHUBHAM CHOURASIYA - 19-10-2023 13:23:27 MSE Qualified
4 STAYSAFE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED - 26-10-2023 10:00:08 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 RIDHIMA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : DO PAD LARGE,DO PAD SMALL,INVITATION CARD WITH ENVELOPE,LAMINATION ROLL 24 INCH 70 MIC,IVORY SHEET, 104460.00 L1
2 M/S K L TRADING COMPANY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : DO PAD LARGE,DO PAD SMALL,INVITATION CARD WITH ENVELOPE,LAMINATION ROLL 24 INCH 70 MIC,IVORY SHEET, 136515.00 L2
3 SHUBHAM CHOURASIYA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : DO PAD LARGE,DO PAD SMALL,INVITATION CARD WITH ENVELOPE,LAMINATION ROLL 24 INCH 70 MIC,IVORY SHEET, 140260.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise