Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp Dev Of Internal Lanes/Roads Of Dda Flats Inderlok By Pdg Rmc And D/System In Ward No.70 Cspz.
|
| Description |
Imp Dev Of Internal Lanes/Roads Of Dda Flats Inderlok By Pdg Rmc And D/System In Ward No.70 Cspz.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_210453_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/2384/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 17349 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | City- SP, SHASTRI NAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=230366 |
| Start Date | October 08, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 689 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp dev of road by pdg rmc and d/system from gurudwara inderlok to h.no. b-5/39 inderlok in ward no.70 cspz.
Imp dev of road by pdg rmc and d/system from gurudwara inderlok to h.no. b-5/39 inderlok in ward no.70 cspz.
Read moreImp. dev. of lanes by pdg. rmc
Imp. dev. of lanes by pdg. rmc in bfh and be-block from h.no.1 to h.no.9, h.no.73 to h.no.80, h.no.117 to h.no.128.........................h.no.87 to h.no.90 ,h.no.91 to h.no.100 at be-block in ward no.56/kpz shalimar bagh (b) in (ac-14)
Read moreImp. dev. of drain and back lanes pdg. rmc
Imp. dev. of drain and back lanes pdg. rmc from h.no.h.no.9 to h.no.11, h.no12 to h.no.23, h.no36 to h.no.38, h.no.39 to h.no.48, h.no.91 to h.no.87, h.no.86 to h.no.75, h.no.62 to h.no.59, h.no.58 to h.no.49 in ba-block shalimar bagh b, ward no. 56
Read moreImp. dev. of lanes by pdg. rmc from back lane
Imp. dev. of lanes by pdg. rmc from back lane h.no.13 to h.no.10, h.no.9 to h.no.1, h.no.32 to h.no.35, h.no.36 to h.no.44, h.no.54 to h.no.57........in front park side),h.no.187 to h.no.67 in bp-block at shalimar bagh b, ward no. 56/kpz (ac-14)
Read moreImp dev of road by pdg rmc and d/system from h. no. b-22 main road inderlok in ward no.71 cspz.
Imp dev of road by pdg rmc and d/system from h. no. b-22 main road inderlok in ward no.71 cspz.
Read moreImp dev of lane by pdg. rmc from h. no. a-70 to a-132 shastri nagar in ward no.70 cspz.
Imp dev of lane by pdg. rmc from h. no. a-70 to a-132 shastri nagar in ward no.70 cspz.
Read moreImp dev of lanes by p l rmc in ekta squre block l 2 dda flats kalkaji ward no 171 sz
Imp dev of lanes by p l rmc in ekta squre block l 2 dda flats kalkaji ward no 171 sz
Read moreImp dev of lane from h.no.b-1571 to b-1923 shastri nagar by pdg rmc in ward no.70 cspz.
Imp dev of lane from h.no.b-1571 to b-1923 shastri nagar by pdg rmc in ward no.70 cspz.
Read moreImp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc
Imp. dev. of by pdg. rmc from h.no.2389/180 to h.no.2393/180 gali no.180 ganesh pura in ward no.63/kpz, tri nagar.
Read moreFarashkhana-imp. dev. of road by pdg rmc and drainage system adjoining lanes of main farashkhana road in ward no.-79/cspz. ballimaran.
Farashkhana-imp. dev. of road by pdg rmc and drainage system adjoining lanes of main farashkhana road in ward no.-79/cspz. ballimaran.
Read moreof your Industry type