Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
External Electrification Works 30 Beded To 50 Beded Civil Hospital, Seoni Malwa Narmadapurm
|
| Description |
External Electrification Works 30 Beded To 50 Beded Civil Hospital,
Seoni Malwa Dist.Narmadapurm
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MPPHC_291044_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 18840 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Project Engineer BPL-III |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2023
Expired 1145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
External electrification works 30 beded to 50 beded civil hospital, banda dist.sagar
External electrification works 30 beded to 50 beded civil hospital, banda dist.sagar
Read morePole shifting 33 kv/11 kv, lt line and transformer shivpur road rob seoni malwa dist narmadapurm
Pole shifting 33 kv/11 kv, lt line and transformer shivpur road rob seoni malwa dist narmadapurm&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of sulabh complex at hospital seoni-malwa.
Construction of sulabh complex at hospital seoni-malwa.
Read moreExternal electrification work for upgradation work for 30 to 50 baded civil hospital at chc nalkheda distt. agar malwa (11/0.433 kv, 1x200 kva transformer with street light)
External electrification work for upgradation work for 30 to 50 baded civil hospital at chc nalkheda distt. agar malwa (11/0.433 kv, 1x200 kva transformer with street light)
Read moreUpgradtion of sub district hospital at dharni from 50 beded to 100 beded hospital tq-dharni,(with electrification)
Upgradtion of sub district hospital at dharni from 50 beded to 100 beded hospital tq-dharni,(with electrification)
Read moreExternal electrification work for 50 baded civil hospital building at susner distt. agar malwa (11/0.433 kv, 1x200 kva transformer with ht line)
External electrification work for 50 baded civil hospital building at susner distt. agar malwa (11/0.433 kv, 1x200 kva transformer with ht line)
Read moreConstruction/upgradation of 30 beded chc hospital building to 50 beded hospital building at khategaon dist dewas (m.p.)
Construction/upgradation of 30 beded chc hospital building to 50 beded hospital building at khategaon dist dewas (m.p.)
Read moreConstruction of newely upgraded 50 beded civil hospital at jawali
Construction of building portion including water supply and sanitary installation work, rain water harvesting system, septic tank and soak pit
Read moreProposed furniture for upgradation of 30 beded hospital to 50 beded hospital sub district hospital at atpadi tal-atpadi dist-sangli.
Proposed furniture for upgradation of 30 beded hospital to 50 beded hospital sub district hospital at atpadi tal-atpadi dist-sangli.
Read moreConstruction of building for upgradation of rural hospital to sub-district hospital (30 beded to 50 beded ) at tasgaon tal- tasgaon dist.sangli(civil and electrical)
Construction of building for upgradation of rural hospital to sub-district hospital (30 beded to 50 beded ) at tasgaon tal- tasgaon dist.sangli(civil and electrical)
Read moreof your Industry type