Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Body Harness Of Polymide Webbing With Anchorage Device Insi,Safety Helmet Insi,Chemical Splash Prot
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4680095 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 14, 2024 21:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2024
Expired 888 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACME SAFETY WEARS LIMITED | - | 26-03-2024 11:58:38 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | JLR AGENCY PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 25-03-2024 23:29:00 | Start-up | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | M/s Perfect Sales and Service | - | 21-03-2024 15:25:22 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | marine support and services | - | 22-03-2024 12:51:21 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | MUFADDAL SAFETY ENTERPRISES | - | 19-03-2024 17:04:04 | BIS License | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | NEW INDIA LEATHER WORKS | - | 26-03-2024 11:56:19 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | PEGASUS ENGINEERING AND COMMERCIAL CORPORATION PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 22-03-2024 13:38:39 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | ROOPAM TRADERS | - | 22-03-2024 11:32:46 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | SS Traders & Engineering | - | 21-03-2024 17:10:44 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | VANDE GURUVARAM | - | 23-03-2024 11:26:17 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
Body harness of polymide webbing with anchorage device insi,safety helmet insi,chemical splash prot
Read more
Body harness of polymide webbing with anchorage device (insi) , n4240-p061428,chemical splash prote
Read more
Body harness of polymide webbing with anchorage device (insi) , n4240-p061428,chemical splash prote
Read more
Body harness of polymide webbing with anchorage device (insi),n4240-p062755 safety helmet orange co
Read more
Body harness of polymide webbing with anchorage device (insi),n4240-p062755 safety helmet orange co
Read more
N4240-p061430 safety helmet (insi) (22b42c022),n4240-p061428 body harness of polymide webbing with
Read more
Automatic fall prion device with full body harness & anchorage device.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAutomatic fall prion device with full body harness & anchorage device.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAutomatic fall prion device with full body harness & anchorage device
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type