Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration And Conservation Work For Shirgaon Fort, Shirgaon, Tal. And Dist. Palghar
|
| Description |
Restoration &Amp#X0d
And &Amp#X0d
Conservation &Amp#X0d
Work For &Amp#X0d
Shirgaon Fort, &Amp#X0d
Shirgaon, Tal. And&Amp#X0d
Dist. Palghar
|
| Organisation | Tourism and Cultural Affairs Dept. Maharashtra | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_TCADM_1048777_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024-25-40 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2.38 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shirgaon Fort |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1831022 |
| Start Date | July 08, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2024
Expired 783 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration work of shri beeralingeshwar temple at uppanasi village in hangal of haveri district.
Restoration work of shri beeralingeshwar temple at uppanasi village in hangal of haveri district.
Read moreO&m for providing water supply scheme to kerwadi and other 14 villages in karwar taluka of uttara kannada dist.
O&m of mvs water supply scheme
Read moreTemple development work for the sri ganapati temple located at ganapati galli, athani town, belagavi district.
Improvement works
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreConservation and restoration work for kharda fort, kharda, tal. jamkhed, dist. ahmednagar
Conservation and restoration work for kharda fort, kharda, tal. jamkhed, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreRestoration and conservation work for kharda fort, kharda, tal. jamkhed, dist. ahmednagar
Restoration and conservation work for kharda fort, kharda, tal. jamkhed, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreRestoration and conservation work for kharda fort, kharda, tal. jamkhed, dist. ahilyanagar
Restoration and conservation work for kharda fort, kharda, tal. jamkhed, dist. ahilyanagar
Read moreRestoration and conservation work for malegaon fort, tal. malegaon, dist. nashik
Restoration and conservation work for malegaon fort, tal. malegaon, dist. nashik
Read moreRestoration and conservation work for yeshwantgad fort, sukalbhat redi, tal vengurla, dist sindhudurg
Restoration and conservation work for yeshwantgad fort, sukalbhat redi, tal vengurla, dist sindhudurg
Read moreImprovement to palghar tembhode shirgaon road m.d.r-32 km 2/400 to 3/600 in tal - palghar dist - palghar.
Improvement to palghar tembhode shirgaon road m.d.r-32 km 2/400 to 3/600 in tal - palghar dist - palghar.
Read moreof your Industry type