Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Pipe Line For Disposal Of Stagnated Rain Water At North Boag Road In Div 117, U 26, Z 9.
|
| Description |
Providing Pipe Line For Disposal Of Stagnated Rain Water At North Boag Road In Div 117, U 26, Z 9.
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_409310_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.9.C.No.E1/8855/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zone 9 (Nungambakkam) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=487048 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 954 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying precast saucer type water table for rain water disposal at thirumalaipillai road in div-117,u-26,z-9
Providing and laying precast saucer type water table for rain water disposal at thirumalaipillai road in div-117,u-26,z-9
Read moreImprovement works to the traffic island at g.n.chetty road (vanimahal bridge) in div-117, u-26, z-9.
Improvement works to the traffic island at g.n.chetty road (vanimahal bridge) in div-117, u-26, z-9.
Read moreImprovements works to ward office 117 at south boag road in div 117 unit 26 zone 09
Improvements works to ward office 117 at south boag road in div 117 unit 26 zone 09
Read moreProviding rain water harvesting structure and catchpit at various street in div-111, u-24, z-9
Providing rain water harvesting structure and catchpit at various street in div-111, u-24, z-9
Read moreImprovements to division office at south boag road in div 117 unit 26 zone 09
Improvements to division office at south boag road in div 117 unit 26 zone 09
Read moreLaying cement concrete for approach at thomas road in div-117,unit-26,z-9
Laying cement concrete for approach at thomas road in div-117,unit-26,z-9
Read moreRepair work to swd at bharathi salai north side jn of th road in div-114, u-27,z-9.
Repair work to swd at bharathi salai north side jn of th road in div-114, u-27,z-9.
Read moreImprovements to anganwadi centre (no 33603080203,204)at dr. giriappa road in div 117 u 26 z 09
Improvements to anganwadi centre (no 33603080203,204)at dr. giriappa road in div 117 u 26 z 09
Read moreImprovement to playground at loop road at div-125, u-25, z-9
Improvement to playground at loop road at div-125, u-25, z-9
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/4052/2024 removal of stagnated rain water during rainy season using jcb in div-
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/4052/2024 removal of stagnated rain water during rainy season using jcb in div-&#x0d 189,190 , 191, unit-43, zone-14&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type