Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1399992703/ Alo Cloth Mops Wheel Grit 60 As Per Annexure. .,1399992704/ Alo Cloth Mops Wheel Grit 8
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4638750 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 16:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Yantra India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AV ENTERPRISES | Make : Av Enterprises Model : ALO CLOTH MOPS WHEEL Title : ALO CLOTH MOPS WHEEL | 18-03-2024 18:22:41 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | PRIYASATI TRADING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : CM ABRASIVES Model : 1399992703/ ALO CLOTH MOPS WHEEL Title : Alo cloth mops wheel size 60mm x 40 mm x 6 mm spindle length is minimum 50mm, Grit -60. | 05-03-2024 20:43:29 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | SANDAC ENTERPRISES | Make : NORTON Model : ALO CLOTH MOPS WHEEL GRIT-60 & GRIT-80 Title : NORTON ALO CLOTH MOPS WHEEL GRIT-60 & GRIT-80 | 18-03-2024 16:43:15 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | TECH HOLD ENGINEERING SERVICES | Make : NA Model : ALO CLOTH MOPS WHEEL GRIT-60 AS PER ANNEXURE (Q3) Title : ALO CLOTH MOPS WHEEL GRIT-60 AS PER ANNEXURE (Q3) | 15-03-2024 14:36:02 | N/A | Evaluated |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type