Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Tara Pump Infront Of Sushil Nath House Jl 42 Plot 1445 Mouza Dakshin Mukundapur Under Basantapur Gp Fund From 15th Fc Tied 2024 2025
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Tara Pump Infront Of Sushil Nath House Jl 42 Plot 1445 Mouza Dakshin Mukundapur Under Basantapur Gp Fund From 15th Fc Tied 2024 2025
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_716864_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 06 of 2024 - 2025 |
| Tender Fee | 320 |
| EMD | 3200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per NIT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1575726 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2024
Expired 763 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of tara hand pump of osman saha para at u mukundapur sansad
Sinking of tara hand pump of osman saha para at u mukundapur sansad (aap-2025-26, sl no.-150), a. code- 115269320
Read moreSinking of tara hand pump infront of bimal jana (gobinda) house at sanbalisai.67717676
Sinking of tara hand pump infront of bimal jana (gobinda) house at sanbalisai.67717676
Read moreSinking of tube well at heliagachhi dakshin dag no2854 khatian no9308 jl no23 under haliagachhi
Sinking of tube well at heliagachhi dakshin dag no2854 khatian no9308 jl no23 under haliagachhi
Read moreSinking of tube well near dakshin para dag no 1576 khatian no 2806 jl no 24 mouza uttar rajarampur at uattar rajarampur dakshin
Sinking of tube well near dakshin para dag no 1576 khatian no 2806 jl no 24 mouza uttar rajarampur at uattar rajarampur dakshin
Read moreSinking of submersible pump at rasbihari jana house at dakshin bijaynagar jl no 326 plot no 902
Sinking of submersible pump at rasbihari jana house at dakshin bijaynagar jl no 326 plot no 902
Read moreCfc sinking of tara pump near jaldha near puspendu satpati house at jaldha sansad jl no 242 plot no 494
Cfc sinking of tara pump near jaldha near puspendu satpati house at jaldha sansad jl no 242 plot no 494
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with soak pit and water purifyer of dakshin baguan bhuban smriti primary school at dakshin baguan,sansad no-(viii),jl no.-dakshin baguan, 107,plot no.-582.
Sinking of submersible pump with soak pit and water purifyer of dakshin baguan bhuban smriti primary school at dakshin baguan,sansad no-(viii),jl no.-dakshin baguan, 107,plot no.-582.
Read moreSinking of tara hand pump with soakpit near bishnupada maity house at khairanda paschim jl no 29 plot 226 act id 67804498
Sinking of tara hand pump with soakpit near bishnupada maity house at khairanda paschim jl no 29 plot 226 act id 67804498
Read moreSinking of submersible pump near kanai bhunia shop at dakshin maladaha mouja dakshin maladaha plot 2191 jl no 25 under baratala gram panchayat khejuri ii panchayat samiti
Sinking of submersible pump near kanai bhunia shop at dakshin maladaha mouja dakshin maladaha plot 2191 jl no 25 under baratala gram panchayat khejuri ii panchayat samiti
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with leachpit near house of ashok bera at amtalia dakshin sansad. jl no-454,plot no-1227/1748.
Sinking of submersible pump with leachpit near house of ashok bera at amtalia dakshin sansad. jl no-454,plot no-1227/1748.
Read moreof your Industry type