Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Air Inlet And Air Outlet Arrangement Of Bhel Make Traction Motor Tm 3601 Az
1. Air Inlet Arrangement Bhel Catalogue Number 403020001, Quantity 4 Nos.
2. Air Outlet Arrangement Bhel Catalogue Number 403020002, Quantity 8 Nos.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106431577 |
|
Reference Number |
57245545 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106431577/viewNitPdf_4668128.pdf |
| Start Date | August 03, 2024 21:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2024
Expired 755 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pinion of traction motor type im 3601 az of bhel ac emu rake, as per bhel catalogue no.-403160002.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpeed sensor of traction motor type im 3601 az of bhel ac emu rake. as per bhel catalogue no.-403010005
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEnd shield de of traction motor type tm 3601 az of bhel ac emu rake, as per bhel catalogue no.-403430001
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEnd shield nde of traction motor type im 3601 az of bhel ac emu rake, as per bhel catalogue no. 403440002.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of cable gland of bhel make traction motor im 3601 az, as per bhel catalogue no. 405330017 ( 01 consist 03 nos.).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing assembly component de without end shield trmotor type im 3601 az of bhel ac emu rake, as per bhel catalogue no.-403430001.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing assembly component nde without end shield tr/motor type im 3601 az of bhel ac emu rake, as per bhel catalogue no.-403440001.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTemperature sensor of traction motor type im 3601 az of bhel ac emu rake. as per bhel catalogue no. tsg-ac-emu- spec/061
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir inlet arrangement (modified) to bhel drg. no.
1)air inlet arrangement (modified) to bhel drg. no. 04450203002 rev.06. qty: 32 no
Read moreof your Industry type