Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Painting Spray Gun,Compressor Pipe,Clips,Painting Brush 1 Inch,Painting Brush 2 Inch,Painting Brush
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Home Department Jammu and Kashmir | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4569061 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 16:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
GREAT GRAND Mechanical and Electrical works
7160
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GREAT GRAND Mechanical and Electrical works | - | 08-02-2024 22:07:41 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | M/S SWARN MOTOR STORE | - | 09-02-2024 12:12:39 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | S S ENTERPRISES | - | 09-02-2024 11:17:33 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Painting Spray Gun | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 2995.000 |
| Compressor Pipe | NA | BOQ Item | 25 | ₹ 3125.000 |
| Clips | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 60.000 |
| Painting Brush 1 inch | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 125.000 |
| Painting Brush 2 inch | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 255.000 |
| Painting Brush 3 inch | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 600.000 |
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read morePainting brush 1 inch,painting brush 2 inch,painting brush 3 inch,painting brush 4 inch,painting br
Read more
Painting brush 1 inch,painting brush 2 inch,painting brush 3 inch,painting brush 4 inch,painting br
Read more
Brush painting 4 inch,brush writing,brush painting 3 inch,brush painting 2 inch,brush painting 1 in
Read more
Shellac compound,painting brush 1 inch,brush half inch 1 by 2,painting brush 2 inch or 50mm,paintin
Read more
Chuna,neel,turpentine oil,painting brush 1 inch,painting brush 2 inch,painting brush 3 inch,distemp
Read more
Painting brush 5 inch,painting brush 4 inch,painting brush 3 inch,painting brush 1 inch,distemper w
Read more
of your Industry type