Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thanjavur District Thiruvonam Block Providing Of New Borewell For 60000 Lit Oht In Kayavoor North Ad Colony At Kayavoor Panchayat Under Iyothidass Pandithar Ad Welfare Scheme 2024 25 Tranche.
|
| Description |
Thanjavur District Thiruvonam Block Providing Of New Borewell For 60000 Lit Oht In Kayavoor North Ad Colony At Kayavoor Panchayat Under Iyothidass Pandithar Ad Welfare Scheme 2024 25 Tranche.
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_489886_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Rc.No.3164/2023/A1 dated.30.09.2024. |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvonam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=582073 |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2024
Expired 695 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thanjavur district-thiruvonam block- bt to ad middle street at neiveli north panchayat under iyothidas pandithar ad welfare scheme - 2023-24- tranche.
Thanjavur district-thiruvonam block- bt to ad middle street at neiveli north panchayat under iyothidas pandithar ad welfare scheme - 2023-24- tranche.
Read moreThanjavur district - thiruvonam block - providing bt road for pallar theru bg road at vadakkukottai panchayat km 1/294 - 1/408 under iyothidass pandithar - 2024-25- tranche.
Thanjavur district - thiruvonam block - providing bt road for pallar theru bg road at vadakkukottai panchayat km 1/294 - 1/408 under iyothidass pandithar - 2024-25- tranche.
Read moreThanjavur district - thiruvonam block - providing bt road for pallar theru bg road at vadakkukottai panchayat km 1/294 - 1/408 under iyothidass pandithar - 2024-25- tranche.
Thanjavur district - thiruvonam block - providing bt road for pallar theru bg road at vadakkukottai panchayat km 1/294 - 1/408 under iyothidass pandithar - 2024-25- tranche.
Read moreThanjavur district-thiruvonam block- construction of 30000 lit oht in santhapettai at vengarai panchayat under 15th finance commission bp - 2025-2026 - tranche
Thanjavur district-thiruvonam block- construction of 30000 lit oht in santhapettai at vengarai panchayat under 15th finance commission bp - 2025-2026 - tranche
Read moreThanjavur district - thiruvonam block - formation of bt in ad street bg road to sillathur south at sillathur panchayat under iyothidas pandithar ad welfare scheme - 2023-24- tranche.
Thanjavur district - thiruvonam block - formation of bt in ad street bg road to sillathur south at sillathur panchayat under iyothidas pandithar ad welfare scheme - 2023-24- tranche.
Read moreThanjavur district providing 200mm dia new borewell and 7.50hp motor at vandaiyar south ad street in poiyundarkottai panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavur district under iyothidass pandithar scheme 2024-25
Thanjavur district providing 200mm dia new borewell and 7.50hp motor at vandaiyar south ad street in poiyundarkottai panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavur district under iyothidass pandithar scheme 2024-25
Read moreWork no 04 construction of new 60000 lit oht at orathur panchayat of budalur block in thanjavur district under jjm mvs 22 23 tranche
Work no 04 construction of new 60000 lit oht at orathur panchayat of budalur block in thanjavur district under jjm mvs 22 23 tranche
Read moreWork no 01 construction of new 60000 lit oht at agarapettai panchayat of budalur block in thanjavur district under jjm mvs 22 23 tranche
Work no 01 construction of new 60000 lit oht at agarapettai panchayat of budalur block in thanjavur district under jjm mvs 22 23 tranche
Read moreWork no 10 construction of new 60000 lit oht at veeramarsanpettai panchayat of budalur block in thanjavur district under jjm mvs 22 23 tranche
Work no 10 construction of new 60000 lit oht at veeramarsanpettai panchayat of budalur block in thanjavur district under jjm mvs 22 23 tranche
Read moreThanjavur district construction of cremation shed at vandaiyar south ad street in poiyundarkottai panchayat orathanadu block of thanjavur district under iyothidass pandithar scheme 2024-25
Thanjavur district construction of cremation shed at vandaiyar south ad street in poiyundarkottai panchayat orathanadu block of thanjavur district under iyothidass pandithar scheme 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type