Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services For Supervision Consultants Of O And M Of Four Laning Of Punjab Haryana Border Jind Section Of Nh 71 From Km 238.695 To Km 307.000 On Epc Mode In The State Of Haryana
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services For Supervision Consultants Of O And M Of Four Laning Of Punjab Haryana Border Jind Section Of Nh 71 From Km 238.695 To Km 307.000 On Epc Mode In The State Of Haryana
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_161323_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PD-HSR/PHB-JND/SC/RFP |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | Regional Office Chandigarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Routine maintenance and incident management of 4-laning of punjab-haryana border-jind section of nh-71 from km 238.695 to km 307.000 (design km. 238.725 to km. 307.000) in the state of haryana (2nd call)
Routine maintenance and incident management of 4-laning of punjab-haryana border-jind section of nh-71 from km 238.695 to km 307.000 (design km. 238.725 to km. 307.000) in the state of haryana (2nd call)
Read moreInstallation of new highway lights on jind bypass on old nh-71 from km 238.695 to km 307.000 (new nh-352) i.e. jind to punjab/haryana border in the state of haryana.
Installation of new highway lights on jind bypass on old nh-71 from km 238.695 to km 307.000 (new nh-352) i.e. jind to punjab/haryana border in the state of haryana.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of project highway at risk and cost of contractor for four laning of haryana-punjab border to jind section of nh-71 (new nh-52-352) from km 238.695 to km 307.000 in the state of haryana
Repair and maintenance of project highway at risk and cost of contractor for four laning of haryana-punjab border to jind section of nh-71 (new nh-52-352) from km 238.695 to km 307.000 in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender on khatkar fp at km 286.125 on punjab/haryana border to jind section from km 239.695 to km 307.000 of nh-71 in haryana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender on khatkar fp at km 286.125 on punjab/haryana border to jind section from km 239.695 to km 307.000 of nh-71 in haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq through etender at chandi fp for the project four laning of rohtak jind section from km 307.000 to km 347.800 of nh-71 and connecting link from km 347.800 of nh 71 to km 9.400 of nh- 71a in haryana.
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq through etender at chandi fp for the project four laning of rohtak jind section from km 307.000 to km 347.800 of nh-71 and connecting link from km 347.800 of nh 71 to km 9.400 of nh- 71a in haryana.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for chandi fee plaza for the project four laning of rohtak-jind section from km 307.000 to km 347.800 of nh-71 and connecting link of nh-71a in haryana under bmp on ham
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for chandi fee plaza for the project four laning of rohtak-jind section from km 307.000 to km 347.800 of nh-71 and connecting link of nh-71a in haryana under bmp on ham
Read moreRepair, routine maintenance and incident management of start of sangrur to punjab/haryana border section from km 181.805 to km 238.695 of nh-71 (new nh-52) in the state of punjab
Repair, routine maintenance and incident management of start of sangrur to punjab/haryana border section from km 181.805 to km 238.695 of nh-71 (new nh-52) in the state of punjab
Read moreEarthwork on berms on narwana-jind-rohtak road nh-71 (new nh-352) internal portion of jind city) against a/m repair of road in jind distt.
Earthwork on berms on narwana-jind-rohtak road nh-71 (new nh-352) internal portion of jind city) against a/m repair of road in jind distt.
Read moreDetailed project report (dpr) for 2-4-laning from km 0.00 to km 27.00 i.e. karnataka border to
Detailed project report (dpr) for 2-4-laning from km 0.00 to km 27.00 i.e. karnataka border to
 sanquelim section (27 km) of nh-748aa in the state of goa
Read moreConsultancy services for ae for supervision of 4-laning of ponda to bhoma section of nh-748 from km 125.440 to km 135.050 in the state of goa on epc mode.
Consultancy services for ae for supervision of 4-laning of ponda to bhoma section of nh-748 from km 125.440 to km 135.050 in the state of goa on epc mode.
Read moreof your Industry type