Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lowering, Transporting, Laying And Fitting Of 6 Inch Ms Pipeline From 29 L/2 D To 31 L/16 D Borehole Of No. 8 Pit Of Nimcha R Colliery Under Satgram Sripur Area
Description
Lowering, Transporting, Laying And Fitting Of 6 Inch Ms Pipeline From 29 L/2 D To 31 L/16 D Borehole Of No. 8 Pit Of Nimcha Colliery Under Satgram Sripur Area
Organisation Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_ECL_338232_1
Reference
Number
ECL/SSA/GM/E M/E-NIT/2025-26/15 Date 23.06.2025
Tender Fee 0
EMD 3400
Tender Value -
Place Nimcha Colliery
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=350623

Start Date June 27, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 07/07/2025

Expired 425 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.