Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
White Topping Work At Circuit House And Approach Road Total Length 3.50 Km Amount 425.65 Lakhs
|
| Description |
White Topping Work At Circuit House And Approach Road Total Length 3.50 Km Amount 425.65 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | PWD- Roads and Bridges | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRB_410700_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16/2024-25 dt.20.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 16534 |
| EMD | 4.26 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | sagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=484558 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/04/2025
Expired 503 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of white topping work at circuit house and approach road total length-3.50 km amount- 437.76 lakhs
Construction of white topping work at circuit house and approach road total length-3.50 km amount- 437.76 lakhs
Read moreWhite topping work of different roads (including electrification work ) under pwd sagar division pac amount 1485.96 lakhs 1. white topping work at city link road sagar (total length-3.20 km amount-1060.31 lakh
White topping work of different roads (including electrification work ) under pwd sagar division pac amount 1485.96 lakhs 1. white topping work at city link road sagar (total length-3.20 km amount-1060.31 lakh
Read moreConstruction of white topping work of tonkkhurd rest house approach road length 2.60 km
Construction of white topping work of tonkkhurd rest house approach road length 2.60 km
Read moreConstruction of white topping for ratlam city hazira parisar and officer colony approach road length 2.60 km
Construction of white topping for ratlam city hazira parisar and officer colony approach road length 2.60 km
Read moreWhite topping on ichhawar jhalki road length 6.00 km.
White topping on ichhawar jhalki road length 6.00 km.
Read moreWhite topping work on betul station road length 2.00 km.
White topping work on betul station road length 2.00 km.
Read moreWhite topping work on betul station road length 2.00 km.
White topping work on betul station road length 2.00 km.
Read moreConstruction of padariya to padwar road ch. 7100 to 10600 total length 3.50 km.
Construction of padariya to padwar road ch. 7100 to 10600 total length 3.50 km.
Read moreConstruction of white topping work at city link road sagar including electrification work (total length - 3.20 km) pac 1060.28 lakh
Construction of white topping work at city link road sagar including electrification work (total length - 3.20 km) pac 1060.28 lakh
Read moreWhite topping work on sagar city link road sagar (total length-3.20 km) under pwd sagar division ( including electrification work)
White topping work on sagar city link road sagar (total length-3.20 km) under pwd sagar division ( including electrification work)
Read moreof your Industry type