Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Damaged Bt Surface At Ayyapuram To Puliyangudi Main Road Way To Valaiyankulam Salai W 33 Of Unicode 142033 R194, Agasthiyar Kovil Street 142017 R111 In Puliangudi Municipality
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Damaged Bt Surface At Ayyapuram To Puliyangudi Main Road Way To Valaiyankulam Salai W 33 Of Unicode 142033 R194, Agasthiyar Kovil Street 142017 R111 In Puliangudi Municipality
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_MAWS_642315_1 |
|
Reference Number |
9730/2025/SS1 7.1.26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Office, Puliyangudi 627855 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=769664 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2026
Expired 222 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of swd at w-33 ayyapuram main road unicode-142033r194 in puliangudi municipality.
Construction of swd at w-33 ayyapuram main road unicode-142033r194 in puliangudi municipality.
Read moreConstruction of swd at pampu kovil santhai road (unicode-142032r191) ,quidemillath nagar (unicode-142013r093) in puliangudi municipality
Construction of swd at pampu kovil santhai road (unicode-142032r191) ,quidemillath nagar (unicode-142013r093) in puliangudi municipality
Read moreRestoration of damaged bt surface at vinayagar kovil south 7th street (unicode-142030r178), sivaramu nadar 3rd street (unincode-142031r183),sivaramu 2nd street (unicode-142031r185)pambukovil santhai road street unicode-142032r191)in puliangudi mun
Restoration of damaged bt surface at vinayagar kovil south 7th street (unicode-142030r178), sivaramu nadar 3rd street (unincode-142031r183),sivaramu 2nd street (unicode-142031r185)pambukovil santhai road street unicode-142032r191)in puliangudi mun
Read moreRestoration of damaged bt surface at valamalaiyar river(part-1) (cross street) (unicode-142011r192)in puliangudi municipality
Restoration of damaged bt surface at valamalaiyar river(part-1) (cross street) (unicode-142011r192)in puliangudi municipality
Read moreRestoration of bt surface road at wno01 morapur rail padai road unicode 037001r008wno01 ambedkar street unicode 037001r010wno01masuthi streetunicode 037001r011wno07rajapetta road unicode 037007r063wno10 pillayar kovil street unicode 037001r110wn
Restoration of bt surface road at wno01 morapur rail padai road unicode 037001r008wno01 ambedkar street unicode 037001r010wno01masuthi streetunicode 037001r011wno07rajapetta road unicode 037007r063wno10 pillayar kovil street unicode 037001r110wn
Read moreProviding bt and cc road ,bajanai kovil street unicode - 035055r2656 , othavadai main street unicode - 035055r3089 , asiriyar subramani street unicode - 035055s309 , kamarajar main street unicode - 035055r1645 , kamarajar 4th cross street unicode - 0
Providing bt and cc road ,bajanai kovil street unicode - 035055r2656 , othavadai main street unicode - 035055r3089 , asiriyar subramani street unicode - 035055s309 , kamarajar main street unicode - 035055r1645 , kamarajar 4th cross street unicode - 0
Read moreProviding bt and cc road ,bajanai kovil street unicode - 035055r2656 , othavadai main street unicode - 035055r3089 , asiriyar subramani street unicode - 035055s309 , kamarajar main street unicode - 035055r1645 , kamarajar 4th cross street unicode - 0
Providing bt and cc road ,bajanai kovil street unicode - 035055r2656 , othavadai main street unicode - 035055r3089 , asiriyar subramani street unicode - 035055s309 , kamarajar main street unicode - 035055r1645 , kamarajar 4th cross street unicode - 0
Read moreProviding bt and cc pavement at lakshmana mudali street unicode-035050r1500 , punniyakotti mudali street (part) unicode - 035051r2465 , thiruvalluvar nagar street unicode - 035051r3045 , velapadi varadharaja perumal kovil 1st cross unicode - 035047r
Providing bt and cc pavement at lakshmana mudali street unicode-035050r1500 , punniyakotti mudali street (part) unicode - 035051r2465 , thiruvalluvar nagar street unicode - 035051r3045 , velapadi varadharaja perumal kovil 1st cross unicode - 035047r
Read moreProviding bt surface at bharathidasan salai 1st cross unicode-035046r3002 , kuttyappa layout 3rd cross 1st street unicode-035046r3009 , pugazh velan street unicode-035047s3421 , ethiraj layout 7th cross street unicode-035047r3027 , ethiraj layout ex
Providing bt surface at bharathidasan salai 1st cross unicode-035046r3002 , kuttyappa layout 3rd cross 1st street unicode-035046r3009 , pugazh velan street unicode-035047s3421 , ethiraj layout 7th cross street unicode-035047r3027 , ethiraj layout ex
Read moreProviding bt surface gandhi salai old gst road 018030r296 anna salai gst road 018031r318 balavinayakar kovil street 018029r297 balavinayakar kovil cross street 2 18029r298
Providing bt surface gandhi salai old gst road 018030r296 anna salai gst road 018031r318 balavinayakar kovil street 018029r297 balavinayakar kovil cross street 2 18029r298
Read moreof your Industry type