Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pmc Work For Construction Of Waadkari Bhawan Prayagraj Up India On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Pmc Work For Construction Of Waadkari Bhawan Prayagraj Up India On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | Planning Department UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DPUP_978668_1 |
|
Reference Number |
189/General/Technical Cell/2024 Dated- 26.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 6254 |
| EMD | 1.23 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Prayagraj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1720320 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 616 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read morePmc work for construction of waadkari bhawan prayagraj up india on epc mode
Pmc work for construction of waadkari bhawan prayagraj up india on epc mode
Read morePmc work for construction of vvip guest house of rajya sampatti vibhag at district prayagraj up india on epc mode
Pmc work for construction of vvip guest house of rajya sampatti vibhag at district prayagraj up india on epc mode
Read morePmc work for construction of international cricket stadium at gorakhpur up india on epc mode
Pmc work for construction of international cricket stadium at gorakhpur up india on epc mode
Read morePmc work for construction of unity mall at shilpgram agra up india on epc mode
Pmc work for construction of unity mall at shilpgram agra up india on epc mode
Read morePmc work for beautification of maa kalikhoh temple at district mirzapur up india on epc mode
Pmc work for beautification of maa kalikhoh temple at district mirzapur up india on epc mode
Read morePmc work for beautification of maa ashtabhuja temple at district mirzapur up india on epc mode
Pmc work for beautification of maa ashtabhuja temple at district mirzapur up india on epc mode
Read morePmc work for beautification of maa kalikhoh temple at district mirzapur up india on epc mode
Pmc work for beautification of maa kalikhoh temple at district mirzapur up india on epc mode
Read morePmc work for beautification of maa ashtabhuja temple at district mirzapur up india on epc mode
Pmc work for beautification of maa ashtabhuja temple at district mirzapur up india on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type