Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Parks Near H.No. C 2247, C 2446 And C2782 C Block, Sushant Lok I, Gurugram.
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Parks Near H.No. C 2247, C 2446 And C2782 C Block, Sushant Lok I, Gurugram.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_420589_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202431866740 7D3A 4658 ADFC 15A05FB4B9C5285ULB |
| Tender Fee | 6180 |
| EMD | 1.06 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gurugram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=497270 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 607 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for renovation of park near h.no. - 485 c block sushant lok-i in ward no. - 24, zone-iv, gurugram.
Estimate for renovation of park near h.no. - 485 c block sushant lok-i in ward no. - 24, zone-iv, gurugram.
Read moreRenovation of parks of c and d block parks of sushant lok-ii under horticulture divison zone iii municipal corporation gurugram
Renovation of parks of c and d block parks of sushant lok-ii under horticulture divison zone iii municipal corporation gurugram
Read moreRenovation of sushant lok-1 c block parks infront of c-748 and c-426 under horticulture divison zone-iii municipal corporation, gurugram
Renovation of sushant lok-1 c block parks infront of c-748 and c-426 under horticulture divison zone-iii municipal corporation, gurugram
Read moreEstimate for renovation of park near h.no. - 485 c block sushant lok-i in ward no. - 24, zone-iv, gurugram.recall
Estimate for renovation of park near h.no. - 485 c block sushant lok-i in ward no. - 24, zone-iv, gurugram.recall
Read moreEstimate for renovation of 04 nos small parks near h.no. 898,901,1057,1166in sector - 23a, gurugram.
Estimate for renovation of 04 nos small parks near h.no. 898,901,1057,1166in sector - 23a, gurugram.
Read moreEstimate for renovation of 06 nos. parks near h.no. - g-1162, g-1091,g-1115, g-436, water tank park and opposite mkm market in g block, sushant lok-ii, ward no. 21, zone-iv, gurugram.
Estimate for renovation of 06 nos. parks near h.no. - g-1162, g-1091,g-1115, g-436, water tank park and opposite mkm market in g block, sushant lok-ii, ward no. 21, zone-iv, gurugram.
Read moreEstimate for renovation of parks near h.no. 1084,995,1061,1006, 702 in sector-40, zone-ii, mcg gurugram.
Estimate for renovation of parks near h.no. 1084,995,1061,1006, 702 in sector-40, zone-ii, mcg gurugram.
Read moreEstimate for renovation of parks near h.no. 554,387,430 a block and h.no. 2456 f block palam vihar in zone-ii, gurugram..
Estimate for renovation of parks near h.no. 554,387,430 a block and h.no. 2456 f block palam vihar in zone-ii, gurugram.
Read moreEstimate for renovation of parks infront of market, near community center, near h.no. 912,1152,1125 in sector 40, zone-ii, gurugram.
Estimate for renovation of parks infront of market, near community center, near h.no. 912,1152,1125 in sector 40, zone-ii, gurugram.
Read moreEstimate for renovation of parks near h.no. 554,387,430 a block and h.no. 2456 f block palam vihar in zone-ii, gurugram. recall
Estimate for renovation of parks near h.no. 554,387,430 a block and h.no. 2456 f block palam vihar in zone-ii, gurugram. recall
Read moreof your Industry type