Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Including Incident Management Of Two Laning With Paved Shoulders Of Paramakudi To Ramanathapuram Section From Km 81/064 To Km 120/484 Of Nh 87 (Old Nh 49) In The State Of Tamil Nadu On Item Rate Basis (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Including Incident Management Of Two Laning With Paved Shoulders Of Paramakudi To Ramanathapuram Section From Km 81/064 To Km 120/484 Of Nh 87 (Old Nh 49) In The State Of Tamil Nadu On Item Rate Basis (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_235077_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/17011/01/123/2025/RO Madurai |
| Tender Fee | 25000 |
| EMD | 4.78 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paramakudi - Ramanathapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=270462 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2025 18:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2025
Expired 433 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreOperation and maintenance including incident management for 6 months of two laning with paved shoulders of paramakudi to ramanathapuram section of nh-87 (old nh-49) in the state of tamil nadu on an item rate basis (2nd call)
Operation and maintenance including incident management for 6 months of two laning with paved shoulders of paramakudi to ramanathapuram section of nh-87 (old nh-49) in the state of tamil nadu on an item rate basis (2nd call)
Read moreTwo laning with paved shoulders at nh-52 sahapura-chomu-porohitan upto sh-113 distt-sikar
Two laning with paved shoulders at nh-52 sahapura-chomu-porohitan upto sh-113 distt-sikar
Read moreRoutine maintenance and incident management of two laning with paved shoulders of bihar sharif- barbigha- mokama section of nh-82 from design chainage km. 94.478 (existing chainage km. 119.320 of nh-31) to km. 149.053 (existing chainage km. 149.000 o
Routine maintenance and incident management of two laning with paved shoulders of bihar sharif- barbigha- mokama section of nh-82 from design chainage km. 94.478 (existing chainage km. 119.320 of nh-31) to km. 149.053 (existing chainage km. 149.000
Read moreIndependent engineer services for 4 laning of paramakudi ramanathapuram sec of nh87 in tamil nadu on ham under nh(o) project length-46.665 km
Independent engineer services for 4 laning of paramakudi ramanathapuram sec of nh87 in tamil nadu on ham under nh(o) project length-46.665 km
Read moreOperation and maintenance including incident management for one year of four laning of madurai to paramakudi section from km 5/000 to km 81/064 of nh-85 and 87 (old nh-49) in the state of tamil nadu on an item rate basis (2nd call)
Operation and maintenance including incident management for one year of four laning of madurai to paramakudi section from km 5/000 to km 81/064 of nh-85 and 87 (old nh-49) in the state of tamil nadu on an item rate basis (2nd call)
Read moreShort term maintenance of two laning with paved shoulders of bijapur gulbarga homnabad section of nh 50 old nh 218 from km.195.000 to km.415.010 in the state of karnataka
Short term maintenance of two laning with paved shoulders of bijapur gulbarga homnabad section of nh 50 old nh 218 from km.195.000 to km.415.010 in the state of karnataka
Read moreOperation and maintenance including incident management for 6 months for madurai paramakudi ramanathapuram section of nh 49 (new nh 85 and 87) in the state of tamil nadu
Operation and maintenance including incident management for 6 months for madurai paramakudi to ramanathapuram section of nh49 new nh85 87 in the state of tamil nadu
Read morePmgsy iii 2023-2024 tn14-268-ramanathapuram district - paramakudi block- nh 87 paramakudi nagar to s.kavanoor via muthuchellapuram
Pmgsy iii 2023-2024 tn14-268-ramanathapuram district - paramakudi block- nh 87 paramakudi nagar to s.kavanoor via muthuchellapuram
Read moreof your Industry type