Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Repair Of Construction/ Extension Of I.T.I. At Meham In Rohtak District For The Year 2023 24. (Re Invited)
|
| Description |
Annual Repair Of Construction/ Extension Of I.T.I. At Meham In Rohtak District For The Year 2023 24. (Re Invited)
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_302490_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/P2/316 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 8220 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rohtak |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintainance of road handakere-kenglapura ch 0.00km to 7.50km in chikkanayakanahalli taluka tumkur district for year 2026-27
Annual maintainance of road handakere-kenglapura ch 0.00km to 7.50km in chikkanayakanahalli taluka tumkur district for year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road connecting from mathighatta road to hesarahalli,gowdanahalli via baachihalli,kodipalya,tubarahalli to nh 150(a) ch 0.00km to 13.00km in chikkanayakanahalli taluka tumkur district for year 2026-27
Annual maintainance of road connecting from mathighatta road to hesarahalli,gowdanahalli via baachihalli,kodipalya,tubarahalli to nh 150(a) ch 0.00km to 13.00km in chikkanayakanahalli taluka tumkur district for year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from kaidale cross (on sh65) connecting bada (on sh76) via kaidale, giriyapura, lokikere, kodihalli, malalkere major district road from ch 2.501 to 6.50, 6.90 to 13.40 and 13.90 to 16.62 km in davanagere taluk for the year of 2026-27.
Annual maintenance of road from kaidale cross (on sh65) connecting bada (on sh76) via kaidale, giriyapura, lokikere, kodihalli, malalkere major district road from ch 2.501 to 6.50, 6.90 to 13.40 and 13.90 to 16.62 km in davanagere taluk for the year of 2026-27.
Read moreAnnual repair of s.c./ s.t. wing in i.t.i. at meham in rohtak district for the year 2023-24.(re-invited)
Annual repair of s.c./ s.t. wing in i.t.i. at meham in rohtak district for the year 2023-24.(re-invited)
Read moreAnnual repair of construction/ extension of i.t.i. at meham in rohtak district for the year 2023-24.
Annual repair of construction/ extension of i.t.i. at meham in rohtak district for the year 2023-24.
Read moreAnnual repair for i.t.i. farmana khas at meham in rohtak distt. for the year 2023.24. (re-invited)
Annual repair for i.t.i. farmana khas at meham in rohtak distt. for the year 2023.24. (re-invited)
Read moreAnnual repair of pwd rest house at meham in rohtak district for the year 2023-24. (re-invited)
Annual repair of pwd rest house at meham in rohtak district for the year 2023-24. (re-invited)
Read moreAnnual repair of s.c./ s.t. wing in i.t.i. at meham in rohtak district for the year 2023-24.
Annual repair of s.c./ s.t. wing in i.t.i. at meham in rohtak district for the year 2023-24.
Read moreAnnual repair for i.t.i. farmana khas at meham in rohtak distt. for the year 2023.24.
Annual repair for i.t.i. farmana khas at meham in rohtak distt. for the year 2023.24.
Read moreAnnual repair of additional class room (art block) and library block in govt. college at meham in rohtak district for the year 2023-24. (re-invited)
Annual repair of additional class room (art block) and library block in govt. college at meham in rohtak district for the year 2023-24. (re-invited)
Read moreof your Industry type