Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 438/26 Alappurayil Para Quary Road Concreting Division 13 In Koduvally Municipality
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Documents
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_800272_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KDLYMCP/LSGD/AE/ET06(23)/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2398 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | koduvally |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1327987 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 341 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-430/26-panakkode kayamakkil purayil footpath concreting in division 1 koduvally municipality
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality mihirplappally road concreting ward 13 project no 438/24-general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality&#x0d mihirplappally road concreting ward 13 &#x0d project no 438/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-447/26-padinjaruveettil kolappuram road concreting ward 17 in koduvally municipality
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-450/26-varikkuzhiyil varikkuzhithazham road concreting in ward 14 in koduvally municipality
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-proj413.koduvally municipality- motottakadavu anganavadi srambikkal road in division 18-
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality proj.414- ponnadathukandi varuvalayil road in division 16
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-139/26-panakodu anganwadi rennovation division 1 in koduvally municipality
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-166/26-kolattappoyil taippoyil road maintenance division 1 koduvally municipality
Please refer tender documents.&#x0d
Read more433-thavanoor uropparamba footpath concreting in koduvally municipality (div 6)
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-81/26-karivillikkavu anganavadi renovation in division 14 in koduvally municipality
Please refer tender documents.&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type