Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Elliptical Cross Trainer,Abdominal Bench
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4384598 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 19:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2024
Expired 978 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BANSAL SPORTS | Make : Aerofit Model : AF-147 EL | 01-01-2024 15:36:57 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | GOLDEN STAR SURGICAL INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : FITEX Model : OS ECT 101 | 02-01-2024 09:12:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | krishna corporation | Make : Aerofit Model : AF-147 EL | 29-12-2023 16:04:36 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | New Fitness Factory | Make : NEW FITNESS FACTORY Model : (NFF-2700) | 02-01-2024 13:27:28 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | OM EXPORTS WORLD | Make : NEW FITNESS FACTORY Model : (NFF-2700) | 02-01-2024 15:40:02 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | omkara sports | Make : FITEX Model : OS ECT 101 | 02-01-2024 06:15:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | PRAVIN AND COMPANY | Make : cosco Model : COSCO CE 80 | 01-01-2024 18:57:31 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | UNITED MARKETING SPORTS EMPORIUM | Make : FITEX Model : OS ECT 101 | 01-01-2024 16:46:09 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GOLDEN STAR SURGICAL INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Elliptical Cross Trainer,Abdominal bench | 72000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | New Fitness Factory | Item Categories : Elliptical Cross Trainer,Abdominal bench | 88000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | omkara sports | Item Categories : Elliptical Cross Trainer,Abdominal bench | 89091.00 | L3 |
| 4 | krishna corporation | Item Categories : Elliptical Cross Trainer,Abdominal bench | 90000.00 | L4 |
| 5 | BANSAL SPORTS | Item Categories : Elliptical Cross Trainer,Abdominal bench | 99999.00 | L5 |
| 6 | OM EXPORTS WORLD | Item Categories : Elliptical Cross Trainer,Abdominal bench | 119000.00 | L6 |
| 7 | PRAVIN AND COMPANY | Item Categories : Elliptical Cross Trainer,Abdominal bench | 147100.00 | L7 |
| 8 | UNITED MARKETING SPORTS EMPORIUM | Item Categories : Elliptical Cross Trainer,Abdominal bench | 243659.00 | L8 |
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreConcrete paving at madhura estate 2,4 and 5th cross in ward no. 44, hubballi
Concrete paving at madhura estate 2,4 and 5th cross in ward no. 44, hubballi
Read moreConstruction of cc roads at kanya nagar slum 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,and 8th cross in ward 61
Construction of cc roads at kanya nagar slum 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,and 8th cross in ward 61
Read moreMaintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to kyataganacherlu village roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Maintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to kyataganacherlu village roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Read moreMaintenance of 2021 rains thirumani circle to valluru cross roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-5.0km
Maintenance of 2021 rains thirumani circle to valluru cross roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-5.0km
Read moreMaintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to avada solar park roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Maintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to avada solar park roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Read moreMaintenance of karikere to chitranayakanahalli cross (on sh243) via visweswarapura, gowdarahatti, kaluvehalli, yadalagatte from km 0.00 to 13.27 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of karikere to chitranayakanahalli cross (on sh243) via visweswarapura, gowdarahatti, kaluvehalli, yadalagatte from km 0.00 to 13.27 in challakere taluk
Read moreProviding and fixing decorative electric poles and development work in the park near 10th main 14th cross, siddaveerappa layout, davanagere city.
Providing and fixing decorative electric poles and development work in the park near 10th main 14th cross, siddaveerappa layout, davanagere city.
Read moreMaintenance of suranahalli cross to narayanapura road via suranahalli, vaderahalli, bomberahalli and yalagatta km 0.00 to 13.17 and km 13.89 to 15.40 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of suranahalli cross to narayanapura road via suranahalli, vaderahalli, bomberahalli and yalagatta km 0.00 to 13.17 and km 13.89 to 15.40 in challakere taluk
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreof your Industry type