Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing And Rewinding Of 10 Mva, 33/6.6 Kv Power Transformer, Model Agroson, Sl.No. 37601, Make Mirzapur Electrical Industries Limited At Main Substation Of Gevra Project.
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing And Rewinding Of 10 Mva, 33/6.6 Kv Power Transformer, Model Agroson, Sl.No. 37601, Make Mirzapur Electrical Industries Limited At Main Substation Of Gevra Project.
|
| Organisation | South Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_SECL_337432_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SECL/GA/SOENM/ 25-26/E-TENDER/37 Dt. 27/06/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gevra Project |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=349796 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2025
Expired 421 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hv bushing,kec,transformer,kirloskar 3ph 15 mva 33 6.6kv lv bushing,kirloskar 3ph15 mva 33 6.6kv lv
Read more
Work of repairing / rewinding of 20/40 mva, 132/33 kv power transformer having serial no- 120318-3 of 132/33 kv central substation of gevra area.
Work of repairing / rewinding of 20/40 mva, 132/33 kv power transformer having serial no- 120318-3 of 132/33 kv central substation of gevra area.
Read moreComplete repairing of 7.5 mva, 11kv/6.6kv, oil cooled transformer sl.no. 74400
Complete repairing of 7.5
 mva, 11kv/6.6kv, oil 
 cooled transformer sl.no. 
 74400
Read moreRepairing/rewinding 6.6kv/550v transformer
For repairing/rewinding of transformer (6.6kv/550v)750kva sl.no.6359 for tetulmari colliery under sijua area
Read moreUrgent rewinding of 2.5 mva, 33/3.3 kv transformer at assonora
Urgent rewinding of 2.5 mva, 33/3.3 kv transformer at assonora
Read moreRewinding/repairing of 2 mva, 33/0.4 kv, oil filled transformer
Rewinding/repairing of 2 mva, 33/0.4 kv, oil filled transformer
Read more(i)for complete repairing/rewinding of transformer 315kva,6.6kv/440v sl.no.160a make marson at mdc(ii)complete repairing/rewinding of lighting transformer 300kva,6.6kv/440v sr.no.tr.133 at tetulmari patch a substation of mudidih colliery
For complete repairing/rewinding of transformer 315kva,6.6kv/440v sl.no.160a make marson at mdc(ii)complete repairing/rewinding of lighting transformer 300kva,6.6kv/440v sr.no.tr.133 at tetulmari patch a substation of mudidih colliery
Read moreRewinding of 1 mva, 33kv/6.6kv ete make transformer sl. no. 12677 of katghori substation of east block of churcha mine (ro).
Rewinding of 1 mva, 33kv/6.6kv ete make transformer sl. no. 12677 of katghori substation of east block of churcha mine (ro).
Read moreRewinding of 1 mva, 33kv/6.6kv ete make transformer sl. no. 12677 of katghori substation of east block of churcha mine (ro).
Rewinding of 1 mva, 33kv/6.6kv ete make transformer sl. no. 12677 of katghori substation of east block of churcha mine (ro).
Read moreInstallation of additional 5 mva transformer at 33 kv substation anthikad
Installation of additional 5 mva transformer at 33 kv substation anthikad
Read moreof your Industry type