Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dome Camera,8 Port Network Poe Switch,Network Video Recorder,8 Tb Sata Hard Disk Drive,9 U Rack Enclo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/306533 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 18, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | E CONNECT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Dome Camera,8 Port Network POE Switch,Network Video Recorder,8TB SATA Hard Disk Drive,9U Rack Enclo | 471054.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SUNRISE ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Dome Camera,8 Port Network POE Switch,Network Video Recorder,8TB SATA Hard Disk Drive,9U Rack Enclo | 475815.00 | L2 |
| 3 | TRIMURTI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Dome Camera,8 Port Network POE Switch,Network Video Recorder,8TB SATA Hard Disk Drive,9U Rack Enclo | 486358.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Dome camera,8 port network poe switch,network video recorder,8tb sata hard disk drive,9u rack enclo
Read more
Ip network dome camera,ip network bullet camera,network video recorder,hard disk,poe switch,poe swi
Read more
Bullet camera,dome camera,network video recorder,hard disk,network rack,network rack,hdmi cable,cat
Read more
Network video recorder,camera,camera,poe switch,2u network rack,6u network rack,hard disk drive,cat
Read more
Dome camera,bullet camera,nvr,poe switch,telivision,hard disk,cat 6 cable,9u rack,2u rack,ups,sitc
Read more
Camera dome,camera,nvr,16 port poe rack,8 port poe rack,hard disk,display,network rack,ups,cat6 cab
Read more
Network video recorder,ip bullet camera with mic,switch poe,poe dvr plastic rack,hard disk,nvr rack
Read more
Network video recorder,dome camera,hard disk,16 port poe switch,8 port poe switch,5 port poe switch
Read more
of your Industry type