Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Rural Road From Nh Connection (Near Webi Junction) To Nh Connection (Near Bamboo Nalah Pahalgaon 1) At Mayabunder, North And Middle Andaman Under Pmgsy Iii, Batch I,2024 25 Package No. An03 Mb308 (Length 3.100 Km).
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Rural Road From Nh Connection (Near Webi Junction) To Nh Connection (Near Bamboo Nalah Pahalgaon 1) At Mayabunder, North And Middle Andaman Under Pmgsy Iii, Batch I,2024 25 Package No. An03 Mb308 (Length 3.100 Km).
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_APWD_140612_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.10/NIT/SE/CC-I/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 7.88 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE, NACD, APWD, Mayabunder |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersani.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=223263 |
| Start Date | September 05, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 352 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road from nh connection (basantipur panchyat) to nh connection (near dharmpur via tv kulam) in the district of north and middle andaman at block mayabunder.
Road from nh connection (basantipur panchyat) to nh connection (near dharmpur via tv kulam) in the district of north and middle andaman at block mayabunder.
Read moreRoad from nh connection (basantipur panchyat) to nh connection (near dharmpur via tv kulam) in the district of north and middle andaman at block mayabunder (3rd call)
Road from nh connection (basantipur panchyat) to nh connection (near dharmpur via tv kulam) in the district of north and middle andaman at block mayabunder (3rd call)
Read moreRoad from nh connection (basantipur panchyat) to nh connection (near dharmpur via tv kulam) in the district of north and middle andaman at block mayabunder (iind call)
Road from nh connection (basantipur panchyat) to nh connection (near dharmpur via tv kulam) in the district of north and middle andaman at block mayabunder (iind call)
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road from nh connection (near basantipur chowk) to basantipur panchayat (near brajlal house) at mayabunder north and middle andaman under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25 package no. an03mb307, (length 4.549 km) (3rd call)
Up-gradation of rural road from nh connection (near basantipur chowk) to basantipur panchayat (near
 brajlal house) at mayabunder north and middle andaman under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25 package no. an03mb307, (length 4.549 km) (3rd call)
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road from nh connection near sikder bar and restaurant to nh connection near vidayasagar pally ward no.2 under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25, package no. an03dp308, length 1.728 km under cd, apwd, diglipur
Up-gradation of rural road from nh connection near sikder bar and restaurant to nh connection near vidayasagar pally ward no.2 under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25, package no. an03dp308, length 1.728 km under cd, apwd, diglipur
Read moreConstruction of rcc ring well of 5 mtrs. diameter for augmentation of water supply at tugapur near phc of pahalgaon panchayat under sub - division no. - ii, n.a.c.d, a.p.w.d, mayabunder
Construction of rcc ring well of 5 mtrs. diameter for augmentation of water supply at tugapur near phc of pahalgaon panchayat under sub - division no. - ii, n.a.c.d, a.p.w.d, mayabunder
Read moreA/r and m/o water supply under sub-division no. ii, tugapur , nacd, apwd, mayabunder during 2023-24.sw-repair and servicing of r.o. plant at tugapur near s.s.s. pahalgaon under sub-division no.-ii, tugapur, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
A/r and m/o water supply under sub-division no. ii, tugapur , nacd, apwd, mayabunder during 2023-24.sw-repair and servicing of r.o. plant at tugapur near s.s.s. pahalgaon under sub-division no.-ii, tugapur, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Read moreA/r m/o rural road under sub division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder during 2025-26.sw-repairing of pot holes and depression at various stretches on road from nh main road to aniidco petrol pump via webi school under sub division no.ii, nacd, mayabun
A/r m/o rural road under sub division no.ii, nacd, apwd, mayabunder during 2025-26.sw-repairing of pot holes and depression at various stretches on road from nh main road to aniidco petrol pump via webi school under sub division no.ii, nacd, mayabun
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road from sh connection near adhi industries to buddadev house to krishnapuri road laxman biswas road under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25, package no an03dp307, length 2.399 km under cd, apwd, diglipur
Up-gradation of rural road from sh connection near adhi industries to buddadev house to krishnapuri road laxman biswas road under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25, package no an03dp307, length 2.399 km under cd, apwd, diglipur
Read moreFdr of road from nh 8 near sukanta tat shilpa upto barjala bishramganj road l 1.7550 km sh. mtc. of road side embankment, by gunny bags, bamboo pallasiding, grouting and recarpetting etc. during the year 2024 25
Fdr of road from nh 8 near sukanta tat shilpa upto barjala bishramganj road l 1.7550 km sh. mtc. of road side embankment, by gunny bags, bamboo pallasiding, grouting and recarpetting etc. during the year 2024 25
Read moreof your Industry type