Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Compound Wall At Panchayat Office Allround In Pattipulam Panchaya At Thiruporur Panchayat Union In Chengalpattu District For The Pmagy Year 2023 2024 Having Package No . 3/2023 2024
|
| Description |
Construction Of Compound Wall At Panchayat Office Allround In Pattipulam Panchaya At Thiruporur Panchayat Union In Chengalpattu District For The Pmagy Year 2023 2024 Having Package No . 3/2023 2024
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_397840_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCNO 2353/2021/A1/27.11.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office Thiruporur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 10, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of compound wall at siruseri bg in siruseri panchaya at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the pmagy year 2022-2023 having package no . 1/2023-2024
Construction of compound wall at siruseri bg in siruseri panchaya at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the pmagy year 2022-2023 having package no . 1/2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of oht 30000ltrs tank at housing board ponmar at ponmar panchaya at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the pmagy year 2022-2023 having package no 5/2023-2024
Construction of oht 30000ltrs tank at housing board ponmar at ponmar panchaya at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the pmagy year 2022-2023 having package no 5/2023-2024
Read moreProviding flooring tiles andweathering course pressed tiles in fishnet shed buildingat pattipulam panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no 15 /2023 - 2024
Providing flooring tiles andweathering course pressed tiles in fishnet shed buildingat pattipulam panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no 15 /2023 - 2024
Read moreConstruction of rcc slab culvert at polacheri colony ambethkar street in ponmar panchaya at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the pmagy year 2022-2023 having package no . 6/2023-2024
Construction of rcc slab culvert at polacheri colony ambethkar street in ponmar panchaya at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the pmagy year 2022-2023 having package no . 6/2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain with rcc slab culvert at eachampakkam ambedkar street in manamathy panchaya at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the pmagy year 2022-2023 having package no . 2/2023-2024
Construction of storm water drain with rcc slab culvert at eachampakkam ambedkar street in manamathy panchaya at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the pmagy year 2022-2023 having package no . 2/2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of infiltration well and submersible pumpset with panel board and laying of pumping main line at pattipulam colony near matha koil in pattipullam panchaya at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the pmagy
Construction of infiltration well and submersible pumpset with panel board and laying of pumping main line at pattipulam colony near matha koil in pattipullam panchaya at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the pmagy
Read moreProviding cement concrete road to polacheri street at ponmar panchaya at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the mla cd funds year 2023-2024 having package no . 1/2023-2024
Providing cement concrete road to polacheri street at ponmar panchaya at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the mla cd funds year 2023-2024 having package no . 1/2023-2024
Read moreProviding cement concrete road to venkateswara street at ponmar panchaya at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the mla cd funds year 2023-2024 having package no . 2/2023-2024
Providing cement concrete road to venkateswara street at ponmar panchaya at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the mla cd funds year 2023-2024 having package no . 2/2023-2024
Read moreProviding cement concrete road to karanai village thiruvalluvar street at thazhambour panchaya at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the nnt year 2023-2024 having package no . 2/2023-2024
Providing cement concrete road to karanai village thiruvalluvar street at thazhambour panchaya at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the nnt year 2023-2024 having package no . 2/2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of root zone at kovalam panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no
Construction of root zone at kovalam panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no
Read moreof your Industry type