Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hdmi Cable 30mtr,Vga Cable 30mtr,Usb Cable 10mtr,Usb Cable Male And Female 10mtr,Hdmi Splitter 4 Po
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4600120 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 16:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A D NET COMPUTRONICS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-02-2024 08:58:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ewit | - | 17-02-2024 13:12:57 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | MICROWARE MULTIMEDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 17-02-2024 15:53:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | S.R SALES CORPORATION | - | 18-02-2024 16:52:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SHRI KRISHNA ASSOCIATE | - | 18-02-2024 19:07:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SHRI SHANKAR ENTERPRISES | - | 18-02-2024 19:37:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | tech prabhu | - | 18-02-2024 20:28:02 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MICROWARE MULTIMEDIA PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HDMI Cable 30mtr,VGA Cable 30mtr,USB Cable 10mtr,USB Cable Male and Female 10mtr,HDMI Splitter 4 Po | 11950.00 | L1 |
| 2 | tech prabhu | Item Categories : HDMI Cable 30mtr,VGA Cable 30mtr,USB Cable 10mtr,USB Cable Male and Female 10mtr,HDMI Splitter 4 Po | 15932.00 | L2 |
| 3 | A D NET COMPUTRONICS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : HDMI Cable 30mtr,VGA Cable 30mtr,USB Cable 10mtr,USB Cable Male and Female 10mtr,HDMI Splitter 4 Po | 17032.00 | L3 |
| 4 | S.R SALES CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HDMI Cable 30mtr,VGA Cable 30mtr,USB Cable 10mtr,USB Cable Male and Female 10mtr,HDMI Splitter 4 Po | 40030.00 | L4 |
| 5 | SHRI KRISHNA ASSOCIATE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HDMI Cable 30mtr,VGA Cable 30mtr,USB Cable 10mtr,USB Cable Male and Female 10mtr,HDMI Splitter 4 Po | 40101.00 | L5 |
| 6 | SHRI SHANKAR ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HDMI Cable 30mtr,VGA Cable 30mtr,USB Cable 10mtr,USB Cable Male and Female 10mtr,HDMI Splitter 4 Po | 40368.00 | L6 |