Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Alignment Of Columns At Edge From Guffa To Temple For Ttsndji Distt. Bilaspur (Hp) Sub Head At R.Dd. 0/100 To 0/150)
|
| Description |
Re Alignment Of Columns At Edge From Guffa To Temple For Ttsndji Distt. Bilaspur (Hp) Sub Head At R.Dd. 0/100 To 0/150)
|
| Organisation | Shree Naina Devi Ji Temple Trust | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NDTT_112049_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 4572-76 dated 4-08-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 6500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | naina devi Ji |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=163354 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2025
Expired 381 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Allied electrical works for overhead to ug conversion of ht power line, re-routing of lt power line, and local liaising at bilaspur cbg plant
Allied electrical works for overhead to ug conversion of ht power line, re-routing of lt power line, and local liaising at bilaspur cbg plant
Read moreRe_ alignment of columns at edge from guffa to temple at shri naina devi ji for ttsndji distt bilaspur (hp) (sub head (a) at r.d. 0/100 to 0/150
Re_ alignment of columns at edge from guffa to temple at shri naina devi ji for ttsndji distt bilaspur (hp) (sub head (a) at r.d. 0/100 to 0/150
Read moreRe-alignment of construction of kehlog basha road to ram lok mandir km 0/0 to 1/500
C/o pcc r/wall at rd 0/100 to 0/120
Read moreNukalamma temple 0 to 50mts.
Construction of left out drainage retaining wall from new colony dariyalathippa from ch.0mts to ch.50mts. toward nukalamma temple junction in dariyalathippa new colony, yanam
Read morePoonkavanam to poravoor temple road re tarring
Poonkavanam to poravoor temple road re tarring
Read moreBlack topping to chafe loharwadi to shankar temple road tal. and dist. ratnagiri. (actual ch.0/00 to 0/600, 1/150 to 1/300, 0/00 to 1/100). (second call).
Black topping to chafe loharwadi to shankar temple road tal. and dist. ratnagiri. (actual ch.0/00 to 0/600, 1/150 to 1/300, 0/00 to 1/100). (second call).
Read more0 to 25 kilometer,0 to 50 kilometer,0 to 100 kilometer,0 to 150 kilometer,0 to 200 kilometer,above
Read more
Re-construction of sambharpur to shobhan temple road
Re-construction of sambharpur to shobhan temple road
Read moreSpecial repair and realignment of pedestrian path leading from matri sadan parking at rd 0/155 to 0/228 for temple trust sh. naina devi ji bilaspur (hp)
Special repair and realignment of pedestrian path leading from matri sadan parking at rd 0/155 to 0/228 for temple trust sh. naina devi ji bilaspur (hp)
Read moreUpgradation of ayithakuttai to azhangkadu km 0/0-1/150
Upgradation of ayithakuttai to azhangkadu km 0/0-1/150
Read moreof your Industry type