Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of C.C. Road In Balaji Mishthan Bhandar Street And Vijay Nagar Located In Radhagovind Nagar Ward No. 04
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of C.C. Road In Balaji Mishthan Bhandar Street And Vijay Nagar Located In Radhagovind Nagar Ward No. 04
|
| Organisation | DLB | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DLB_438783_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER MURLIPURA ZONE |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 40260 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=819294 |
| Start Date | April 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/04/2025
Expired 505 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of public toilet(6+1) at park campus in ward no- 04, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Construction of public toilet(6+1) at park campus in ward no- 04, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Read moreImprovement of c.c. road from vishnu mishthan bhandar to 8/218 in ward-10 zone-4.
Improvement of c.c. road from vishnu mishthan bhandar to 8/218 in ward-10 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction work of cc road and drain from kanchal market shastri nagar via santosh mishthan bhandar to nehru cross intersection via santosh mishthan bhandar tikaitganj under tilak nagar/kundri rakabganj ward.
Construction work of cc road and drain from kanchal market shastri nagar via santosh mishthan bhandar to nehru cross intersection via santosh mishthan bhandar tikaitganj under tilak nagar/kundri rakabganj ward.
Read moreConstruction work of cc road and drain from kanchal market shastri nagar via santosh mishthan bhandar to nehru cross intersection via santosh mishthan bhandar tikaitganj under tilak nagar/kundri rakabganj ward.
Construction work of cc road and drain from kanchal market shastri nagar via santosh mishthan bhandar to nehru cross intersection via santosh mishthan bhandar tikaitganj under tilak nagar/kundri rakabganj ward.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain at achleswar mishthan bhandar ward no. 55 file no. 324/25x3/6.
Construction work of c.c. road and drain at achleswar mishthan bhandar ward no. 55 file no. 324/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction and covering of drain from bikaner mishthan bhandar located near the bus stand, from behind the mosque to in front of sanwalia dharamshala
Construction and covering of drain from bikaner mishthan bhandar located near the bus stand, from behind the mosque to in front of sanwalia dharamshala
Read moreC.c. road construction work in seetapuri-ii located in ward no. 04
C.c. road construction work in seetapuri-ii located in ward no. 04
Read moreC.c. road construction work in various colonies located in ward no. 04
C.c. road construction work in various colonies located in ward no. 04
Read moreC.c. road construction work in ward no. 12 located in shree balaji dham, pawanpuri west of murlipura zone
C.c. road construction work in ward no. 12 located in shree balaji dham, pawanpuri west of murlipura zone
Read moreImp. of r.c.c. nali from gulmohar bihar swami mishthan bhandar to bjp office in ward 88 zone 03
Imp. of r.c.c. nali from gulmohar bihar swami mishthan bhandar to bjp office in ward 88 zone 03
Read moreof your Industry type