Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Synthetic Enamel Paint For Wood And Metal Ms,White Colour Premium Exterior Emulsion Paint,White Col
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3567366 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 16:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
KUBER ENTERPRISESGANESA ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITEDARUN & COMPANY
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aastha asociates | - | 18-06-2023 21:06:53 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | ARUN & COMPANY | - | 16-06-2023 13:41:07 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | GANESA ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 26-06-2023 09:44:47 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | KUBER ENTERPRISES | - | 25-06-2023 13:13:49 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | PINNACLE TRADE COMM. | - | 26-06-2023 13:59:24 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sand Paper | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 1524.000 |
| Paint Brush 4 Inch | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 3284.800 |
| White Colour Premium Interior Emulsion Paint | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 64800.000 |
| Measuring Steel Tape 5 Meter | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 257.000 |
| Synthetic Enamel Paint for Wood and Metal MS | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 17184.000 |
| Cement Wall Putty | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 15248.000 |
| Exterior Wall Primer | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 17776.000 |
Synthetic enamel paint,premium interior emulsion paint,premium exterior emulsion paint,oil bound di
Read more
Synthetic enamel paint 20l,premium interior emulsion paint 20l,premium exterior emulsion paint 20l,
Read more
Paint enamel synthetic exterior finishing, colour-white
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSynthetic enamel paint colour red,synthetic enamel paint colour white,synthetic enamel paint colour
Read more
Synthetic enamel paint colour red,synthetic enamel paint colour white,synthetic enamel paint colour
Read more
Thinner for enamel,paint brush,emulsion exterior paint white,emulsion exterior paint black,emulsion
Read more
Asian ace exterior emulsion,tractor emulsion paint,synthetic enamel grey paint,ivory enamel paint
Read more
Synthetic enamel paint colour black,synthetic enamel paint colour white,synthetic enamel paint colo
Read more
of your Industry type