Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ndf/2023/708(r/O) Restoration Of Rain Damages On Nariana Tal Reepul Via Mair Road Km. 0/0 To 8/700
Description
Repair Of Pot Holes In Between Km. 2/0 To 8/0( D.C. Deposit)
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWD_88479_1
Reference
Number
NDF/2023/708(R/O) Restoration of rain damages on Nariana Tal Reepul via Mair road km. 0/0 to 8/700
Tender Fee 350
EMD 12000
Tender Value -
Place Barsar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=131367

Start Date March 16, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 22/03/2024

Expired 897 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.