Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cello Tape 2 Inch,Cello Tape 1 Inch,Double Side Tape,Box File,Executive Folder,Leaf File 60 Pouch,B
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4098249 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 17:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Hqids
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LUCK MARINE | - | 01-11-2023 09:02:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S MAA Enterprises | - | 31-10-2023 22:21:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SP TRADERS | - | 30-10-2023 15:44:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SURYANSH ENTERPRISES | - | 31-10-2023 22:30:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | TASHI ENTERPRISES | - | 18-10-2023 17:08:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S MAA Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cello Tape 2 inch,Cello Tape 1 inch,Double Side Tape,Box File,Executive Folder,Leaf File 60 Pouch,B | 16140.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SP TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cello Tape 2 inch,Cello Tape 1 inch,Double Side Tape,Box File,Executive Folder,Leaf File 60 Pouch,B | 16276.00 | L2 |
| 3 | TASHI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cello Tape 2 inch,Cello Tape 1 inch,Double Side Tape,Box File,Executive Folder,Leaf File 60 Pouch,B | 16600.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SURYANSH ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cello Tape 2 inch,Cello Tape 1 inch,Double Side Tape,Box File,Executive Folder,Leaf File 60 Pouch,B | 17850.00 | L4 |
| 5 | LUCK MARINE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cello Tape 2 inch,Cello Tape 1 inch,Double Side Tape,Box File,Executive Folder,Leaf File 60 Pouch,B | 19850.00 | L5 |