Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aio,Ups,Antivirus,Hub,Pad
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department Uttarakhand | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4725254 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 20:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S R DEE TECH
273070
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S COMPUTER GALLERY | - | 11-03-2024 14:01:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S R DEE TECH | - | 11-03-2024 13:33:05 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S RIGHT CLICK | - | 11-03-2024 13:46:29 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S R DEE TECH( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AIO,Ups,Antivirus,Hub,Pad | 273070.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S COMPUTER GALLERY( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AIO,Ups,Antivirus,Hub,Pad | 279200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S RIGHT CLICK( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AIO,Ups,Antivirus,Hub,Pad | 281850.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AIO | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 239970.000 |
| Ups | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 9600.000 |
| Antivirus | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 8000.000 |
| Hub | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 11500.000 |
| Pad | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 4000.000 |
Selection of agency for providing housekeeping services at startup hub (stp), patna.
Selection of agency for providing housekeeping services at startup hub (stp), patna.
Read moreSelection of agency for providing security services at startup hub, stp, biscomaun tower, patna.
Selection of agency for providing security services at startup hub, stp, biscomaun tower, patna.
Read moreProcurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Read moreReplacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Replacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Read moreRequest for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreof your Industry type