Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
O Ring Parker Part No. 2 218 Material E0540 80,O Ring Parker Part No. 2 023 Material E0540 80,O Rin
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5314705 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 26, 2024 21:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2024
Expired 715 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Deepshikha Brahma
Ministry:
Pmo
Department:
Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation:
Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J P PROJECT AND SERVICES | - | 04-09-2024 19:23:31 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | YATI INTERNATIONAL INCORPORATION | - | 16-09-2024 16:06:17 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |