Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Propeller Type Ac Ventilating Fans Exhaust Fans (V2) As Per Is 2312,Propeller Type Ac Ventilating
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5961923 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 27, 2025 22:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 545 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMAN ENGINEERING COMPANY | Make : Model : | 10-03-2025 12:09:46 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | BROSIS TECHNOLOGY | Make : Model : | 10-03-2025 07:15:08 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | D K ENGINEERING & CO | Make : konark Model : KONARK 300 MM 1350 RPM EXHAUST FAN HEAVY DUTY | 10-03-2025 09:47:49 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | Dalmia Industries | Make : BAJAJ Model : BAJAJ 300MM EXHAUST FAN - HEAVY DUTY | 08-03-2025 10:51:59 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | INDCOOL ELECTRICALS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : INDCOOL Model : IDCEF12E INDCOOL | 03-03-2025 17:35:54 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | M.N.Agencies | Make : Orient electric Model : Orient Heavy Duty Exhaust Fan 300mm/1400 RPM | 10-03-2025 09:46:29 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | OUR BUSINESS MACHINE | Make : BAJAJ Model : BAJAJ 300MM EXHAUST FAN - HEAVY DUTY | 09-03-2025 23:24:23 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | VAIBHAV ENTERPRISES | Make : INDCOOL Model : IDCEF12 | 09-03-2025 22:46:22 | N/A | Evaluated |
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Read morePropeller type ac ventilating fans - exhaust fans (v2) as per is 2312,propeller type ac ventilating
Read more
Propeller type ac ventilating fans - exhaust fans (v2) as per is 2312,propeller type ac ventilating
Read more
Propeller type ac ventilating fans - exhaust fans (v2) as per is 2312,propeller type ac ventilating
Read more
Propeller type ac ventilating fans - exhaust fans (v2) as per is 2312,propeller type ac ventilating
Read more
Propeller type ac ventilating fans - exhaust fans (v2) as per is 2312,propeller type ac ventilating
Read more
Propeller type ac ventilating fans - exhaust fans (v2) as per is 2312,propeller type ac ventilating
Read more
Propeller type ac ventilating fans - exhaust fans (v2) as per is 2312,propeller type ac ventilating
Read more
of your Industry type