Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Repair Of Maruti Gypsy Ba No 16 B120662 E Under Ge Af Tezpur
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4726706 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 23:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S N.K. ENTERPRISES, | 12-03-2024 11:42:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Pioneer Computers | 12-03-2024 17:54:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SINGH'S CONSTRUCTION | 06-03-2024 18:22:55 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S N.K. ENTERPRISES,( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - REPAIR OF MARUTI GYPSY BA NO 16B120662E UNDER GE AF TEZPUR | 57850.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Pioneer Computers( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - REPAIR OF MARUTI GYPSY BA NO 16B120662E UNDER GE AF TEZPUR | 59400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SINGH'S CONSTRUCTION( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - REPAIR OF MARUTI GYPSY BA NO 16B120662E UNDER GE AF TEZPUR | 59500.00 | L3 |
Repair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Repair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Read moreRepair and overhauling service - repair of maruti gypsy ba no 16b 120662e under ge af tezpur; as pe
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - repair to maruti gypsy ba no18b129653e; repair to maruti gypsy ba
Read more
Job order for repair of vehicle ba no 03b 087057k (maruti gypsy) at ge (af) udhampur
Job order for repair of vehicle ba no 03b 087057k (maruti gypsy) at ge (af) udhampur
Read moreof your Industry type