Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Bitumen Road From Shivram Jha Chowk To Peepal Tree Bajrang Bali Mandir
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Bitumen Road From Shivram Jha Chowk To Peepal Tree Bajrang Bali Mandir
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_UDD_72427_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DNN/01/21/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 38046 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DMC DEOGHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 13, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1172 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of protection wall from bajrang bali mandir to rita jha land at fulbaria under fgp
Construction of protection wall from bajrang bali mandir to rita jha land at fulbaria under fgp
Read moreConstruction of drain at grudwara road from subhash chowk to bajrang bali mandir
Construction of drain at grudwara road from subhash chowk to bajrang bali mandir
Read moreConstruction of pcc road aam tal to bajrang bali mandir at dubrajpur
Construction of pcc road aam tal to bajrang bali mandir at dubrajpur
Read moreConstruction of protection wall behind bajrang bali mandir two side under fgp
Construction of protection wall behind bajrang bali mandir two side under fgp
Read moreConstruction of shed at bajrang bali mandir at booth no-206 under raghunathpur municipality
Construction of shed at bajrang bali mandir at booth no-206 under raghunathpur municipality
Read moreCons of one no solar water pump at rajapara bajrang bali mandir ( id - 110877904 )
Cons of one no solar water pump at rajapara bajrang bali mandir ( id - 110877904 )
Read moreConstruction of cc road from jvaala devi mandir to peepal tree mata shabri ward khurai
Construction of cc road from jvaala devi mandir to peepal tree mata shabri ward khurai
Read moreConstruction of cc road from jvaala devi mandir to peepal tree mata shabri ward khurai
Construction of cc road from jvaala devi mandir to peepal tree mata shabri ward khurai
Read moreConst of pucca drain with cover at durmut ii sansad ranapara bajrang bali mandir to paru bouri
Const of pucca drain with cover at durmut ii sansad ranapara bajrang bali mandir to paru bouri
Read moreConst of pucca drain with cover at durmut ii sansad ranapara bajrang bali mandir to paru bouri
Const of pucca drain with cover at durmut ii sansad ranapara bajrang bali mandir to paru bouri
Read moreof your Industry type