Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Ktw Vathar Tarf Vadgaon 1 Tal Hatkanagale Dist Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Ktw Vathar Tarf Vadgaon 1 Tal Hatkanagale Dist Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | CE Small Scale Irrigation (WC) Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SSIP_1259800_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Tender Notice No 2 for 2025-26 Wathar terf vadgaon |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.43 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VADGAON |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2171275 |
| Start Date | December 15, 2025 18:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/12/2025
Expired 253 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of ktw latgaon, tal-ajara, dist -kolhapur
Construction of ktw latgaon tal ajara dist -kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of ktw at sonurli tal bhudargad dist kolhapur
Construction of ktw at sonurli tal bhudargad dist kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of ktw at sonurli tal bhudargad dist kolhapur
Construction of ktw at sonurli tal bhudargad dist kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building no.246 at toap, tal-hatkanagale, dist-kolhapur.
Construction of anganwadi building no.246 at toap, tal-hatkanagale, dist-kolhapur.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building no.138 at kini, tal-hatkanagale, dist-kolhapur.
Construction of anganwadi building no.138 at kini, tal-hatkanagale, dist-kolhapur.
Read moreConstruction of ktw at lingnoor kapshi tal kagal dist kolhapur
Construction of ktw at lingnoor kapshi tal kagal dist kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of ktw at dhamane no.2 tal ajara dist kolhapur
Construction of ktw at dhamane no.2 tal ajara dist kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of ktw washi jambhali odha tal panaha la dist kolhapur
Construction of ktw washi jambhali odha tal panaha la dist kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of ktw at belwadi kalamma no 2 tal kagal dist kolhapur
Construction of ktw at belwadi kalamma no 2 tal kagal dist kolhapur
Read moreMaintainance of panhala wagbil vathar hatkanagale ichalkrnji shirdwad up to state border road sh 192 km 32/700 to 51/300 tal. hatkanangale dist. kolhapur
Maintainance of panhala wagbil vathar hatkanagale ichalkrnji shirdwad up to state border road sh 192 km 32/700 to 51/300 tal. hatkanangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type