Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Slimseal Wafer Type Butterfly Valve 3 Inch,Slimseal Wafer Flangless Type Butterfly Valve 4 Inch,S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | HINDUSTAN COPPER Limited | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3630518 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 29, 2023 23:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
JETFLO ENGINEERSCAIR INDIAPRESSURE VALVES PRIVATE LIMITED
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AIRA EURO AUTOMATION PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 08-07-2023 18:32:50 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | ARM PIPING ZONE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 10-07-2023 13:33:21 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | CAIR INDIA | - | 05-07-2023 16:38:01 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | CRAWLEY & RAY (FOUNDERS & ENGINEERS) PVT LTD | - | 10-07-2023 15:17:56 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | GETWAY VALVES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 10-07-2023 16:20:48 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | JETFLO ENGINEERS | - | 05-07-2023 18:04:56 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | PRESSURE VALVES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 09-07-2023 10:07:19 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | ROHIT INDUSTRIES | - | 09-07-2023 19:07:54 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SLIMSEAL WAFER FLANGLESS TYPE BUTTERFLY VALVE - 6 INCH | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 24800.000 |
| SLIMSEAL WAFER TYPE BUTTERFLY VALVE 3 INCH | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 8640.000 |
| SLIMSEAL WAFER FLANGLESS TYPE BUTTERFLY VALVE - 2 INCH | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 4520.000 |
| SLIMSEAL WAFER FLANGLESS TYPE BUTTERFLY VALVE - 4 INCH | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 28455.000 |
| SLIMSEAL WAFER FLANGLESS TYPE BUTTERFLY VALVE - 2 INCH | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 2260.000 |
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreSlimseal wafer type butterfly valve 3,slimseal wafer flangless type butterfly valve 4,slimseal wafe
Read more
Wafer type butterfly valve 4 inch 150,wafer type butterfly valve 6 inch 150,wafer type butterfly va
Read more
3” butterfly valve of wafer type,4” butterfly valve of wafer type,6" butterfly valve of wafer t
Read more
Wafer type butterfly valve of size 600nb,wafer type butterfly valve of size 350nb,wafer type butter
Read more
of your Industry type