Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Metal Patch Work On Necessary Places In Rainy Session In Ward No. 60 Under Zone No. 11
|
| Description |
Metal Patch Work On Necessary Places In Rainy Session In Ward No. 60 Under Zone No. 11
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_437372_1 |
|
Reference Number |
47/SE/BILLS/25-26/G-02 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 4500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | INDORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=515288 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2025
Expired 401 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of quarters no-srt1/2,srt2/2,b-11 & b-14 in hasnapur camp & khb colony in hasnapur for the year 2026-27.
Repair of quarters no-srt1/2,srt2/2,b-11 & b-14 in hasnapur camp & khb colony in hasnapur for the year 2026-27.
Read moreErection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 09/2026-27.a
Read moreConstruction of cistern and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose at ward no 11 and construction of cistern at ward no 17 in sirwar town
Construction of cistern and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose at ward no 11 and construction of cistern at ward no 17 in sirwar town
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Read moreRepair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreMetal patch work on necessary places in rainy session for public convenience in ward no. 48 under zone no. 11
Metal patch work on necessary places in rainy session for public convenience in ward no. 48 under zone no. 11
Read moreMetal patch repair work on necessary places in rainy session in ward no. 28 under zone no. 08
Metal patch repair work on necessary places in rainy session in ward no. 28 under zone no. 08
Read moreMetal patch work for solution of mud problem in rainy session on necessary places in ward no. 63, 64 under zone no. 18
Metal patch work for solution of mud problem in rainy session on necessary places in ward no. 63, 64 under zone no. 18
Read moreMetal patch work on pot hole on necessary places for public convenience in rainy session in ward no. 77 under zone no. 13
Metal patch work on pot hole on necessary places for public convenience in rainy session in ward no. 77 under zone no. 13
Read moreof your Industry type