Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
M S Bolt Hex Hd. M/C Made With Nut M12 X75 Mm Long Half Threaded,M S Bolt Hex Hd. M/C Made With Nut
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3986304
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 20, 2023 21:02
End Date
Expired 10/10/2023

Expired 1059 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Yantra India Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARAINA INTERIORS AND CONSTRUCTION Make : NA Model : M12X75 Title : MS BOLT 29-09-2023 18:35:00 N/A Evaluated
2 ASHISH ENTERPRISES Make : NA Model : M S Bolt Hex Hd. M/c Made With Nut M12x75 Mm Long Title : M S Bolt Hex Hd. M/c Made With Nut M12x75 Mm Long Half Threaded 29-09-2023 10:17:16 MSE Evaluated
3 capital bolts and hardwares Make : CBH Model : CBH Title : Hexagonal bolts (Half Thread) with hexagonal nuts 28-09-2023 13:28:53 MSE Evaluated
4 M/s A.M. TRADERS & ENGINEERS Make : NA Model : M S BOLT HEX HD. M/C MADE WITH NUT M12X75 Title : M S BOLT HEX HD. M/C MADE WITH NUT M12X75 MM LONG HALF THREADED 30-09-2023 15:52:42 N/A Evaluated
5 M/S. S N ENTERPRISE Make : SNE Model : M S BOLT HEX HD. M/C MADE WITH NUT M12X75 MM LONG Title : M S BOLT HEX HD. M/C MADE WITH NUT M12X75 MM LONG HALF THREADED (Q3) 29-09-2023 21:58:59 MSE Evaluated
6 MANJULA TRADING CORPORATION Make : NA Model : M S Bolt Hex Hd. M/c Made With Nut M12x75 Mm Long Title : M S Bolt Hex Hd. M/c Made With Nut M12x75 Mm Long Half Threaded 30-09-2023 09:54:43 N/A Evaluated
7 MOHINDRA ENTERPRISES Make : MEDC Model : MEDC Title : BOLT NUT 12X75MM 28-09-2023 20:33:51 MSE Evaluated
8 NIRVANA BUSINESS SOLUTIONS Make : NA Model : SET OF HEX HEAD BOLTS & NUT. SIZE AND SPECIFICATIO Title : SET OF HEX HEAD BOLTS & NUT. SIZE AND SPECIFICATION AS PER ANNEXURE - B 30-09-2023 15:59:47 MSE Evaluated
9 SHOBHA SALES COMPANY Make : NA Model : M S BOLT HEX HD. M/C MADE WITH NUT HALF THREADED G Title : M S BOLT HEX HD. M/C MADE WITH NUT HALF THREADED GR. 4.6 29-09-2023 18:35:03 N/A Evaluated
10 SHREE AMBEY METAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED Make : NA Model : M S BOLT HEX HD. M/C MADE WITH NUT M12X75 MM LONG Title : M S BOLT HEX HD. M/C MADE WITH NUT M12X75 MM LONG HALF THREADED ( 30-09-2023 12:56:51 MSE Evaluated
11 SIMPLE SOLUTIONS Make : OWN Model : M S Bolt Hex Hd With Nut M12x75 Mm 4055 Title : M S Bolt Hex Hd With Nut M12x75 Mm 4055 30-09-2023 14:00:11 MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise