Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Car Ac Hatchback Maruti Suzuki Swift Hyundai I10 Hyundai I20 Tata Indigo And Honda Amaze Similar Ve
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4575455 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 17:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 99 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CALICUT ASSOCIATES | - | 13-02-2024 17:36:55 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | CALICUT TOURS AND TRAVELS / ASSOCIATES | - | 13-02-2024 15:44:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | R N R GLOBAL SOLUTION | - | 13-02-2024 16:38:59 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | WORLD LEISURE AND TRAVEL SERVICES | - | 13-02-2024 18:57:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |