Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Kumbhefal To Bhalgaon Road Mdr 110 Km 33/00 To 38/00 Tq. And Dist. Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar
Description
Kumbhefal To Bhalgaon Road Mdr 110 Km 33/00 To 38/00 Tq. And Dist. Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1085023_1
Reference
Number
E Tender Notice No 176/05 Of 2024-2025
Tender Fee 2860
EMD 1.78 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1893573

Start Date September 13, 2024 21:30
End Date
Expired 21/09/2024

Expired 709 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.