Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Eor To Da Flats (Which Vacated Since Long Back) At Hari Nagar Under Sub Division Wb 14, New Delhi.
|
| Description |
Eor To Da Flats (Which Vacated Since Long Back) At Hari Nagar Under Sub Division Wb 14, New Delhi.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_293991_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/EE/PWD-WD/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Under WB-14 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=390836 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2026
Expired 69 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Eor to da flats (which vacated since long back) at hari nagar, new delhi.
Eor to da flats (which vacated since long back) at hari nagar, new delhi.
Read moreEor to type-v qtrs. (which vacated since long back) at sunder apartment, new delhi.
Eor to type-v qtrs. (which vacated since long back) at sunder apartment, new delhi.
Read moreEor to type-iv qtrs. (which vacated since long back) at sunder apartment, new delhi.
Eor to type-iv qtrs. (which vacated since long back) at sunder apartment, new delhi.
Read moreEor to type iv qtrs. (which vacated since long back) at new mahavir nagar, vikaspuri, new delhi.
Eor to type iv qtrs. (which vacated since long back) at new mahavir nagar, vikaspuri, new delhi.
Read moreEor to type iv and v qtrs. (which vacated since long back) at sunder apartment, new delhi-110087
Eor to type iv and v qtrs. (which vacated since long back) at sunder apartment, new delhi-110087
Read moreA/r and m/o to 252 nos da flats hari nagar, 72 nos da flats new mahavir nagar vikaspuri and 64 nos da flats sunder apartment during 2024-25. (sh maintenance of horticulture work at residential flats under wb-14 and wb-15, delhi).
A/r and m/o to 252 nos da flats hari nagar, 72 nos da flats new mahavir nagar vikaspuri and 64 nos da flats sunder apartment during 2024-25. (sh maintenance of horticulture work at residential flats under wb-14 and wb-15, delhi).
Read moreA/r and m/o to 252 nos da flats hari nagar, 72 nos da flats new mahavir nagar vikaspuri and 64 nos da flats sunder apartment during 2024-25 sh maintenance of horticulture work at residential flats under wb-14 and wb-15, delhi
A/r and m/o to 252 nos da flats hari nagar, 72 nos da flats new mahavir nagar vikaspuri and 64 nos da flats sunder apartment during 2024-25 sh maintenance of horticulture work at residential flats under wb-14 and wb-15, delhi
Read moreA/r and m/o 252 da flats, hari nagar, new delhi under sub division wb-14. during 2024-25. (sh- aesthetic improvement in external area of building 20 blocks (08-14, 15-21 and 22-27) of 252 da flats hari nagar).
A/r and m/o 252 da flats, hari nagar, new delhi under sub division wb-14. during 2024-25. (sh- aesthetic improvement in external area of building 20 blocks (08-14, 15-21 and 22-27) of 252 da flats hari nagar).
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of 252 da flats, hari nagar and 72 da flats, new mahaveer nagar new delhi and other office institutional buildings under sub division wb-14, division west building, new delhi during 2024-27.
Comprehensive maintenance of 252 da flats, hari nagar and 72 da flats, new mahaveer nagar new delhi and other office institutional buildings under sub division wb-14, division west building, new delhi during 2024-27.
Read moreA/r and m/o to 252 nos. da flats hari nagar, 72 nos. da flats new mahavir nagar vikaspuri and 64 nos. da flats sunder apartment during 2024-25 sh providing services for maintenance van and required manpower to maintained the horticulture works at res
A/r and m/o to 252 nos. da flats hari nagar, 72 nos. da flats new mahavir nagar vikaspuri and 64 nos. da flats sunder apartment during 2024-25 sh providing services for maintenance van and required manpower to maintained the horticulture works at res
Read moreof your Industry type