Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of Operator Cabin And Fitment Of New Frame New Making With Angle At Shovel No 582 And Repairing, Denting, Welding Operator Cabin And Gate Both Side Repairing Denting, Lock Cleaning, Radiator Repairing, All Glass New Fitting Of Dozer T3415 O
Description
Repairing Of Operator Cabin And Fitment Of New Frame New Making With Angle At Shovel No 582 And Repairing, Denting, Welding Operator Cabin And Gate Both Side Repairing Denting, Lock Cleaning, Radiator Repairing, All Glass New Fitting Of Dozer T3415 O
Organisation Coal India Limited (CIL)
Tender Id 2023_CCL_296981_1
Reference
Number
SO(X)(A)/e-NIT/40/23-24/180
Tender Fee -
EMD 2700
Tender Value -
Place GM Office Argada Area
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in

Start Date December 25, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 04/01/2024

Expired 974 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.