Tender Details

About Tender

๐Ÿ‘๏ธโ€๐Ÿ—จ๏ธ Procurement Opportunity: Eye Drop Medication ๐Ÿ’†โ€โ™‚๏ธ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Eye Drop Moxifloxacin 0.5 Percent W/V And Dexamethasone 0.1 Percent W/V, Preservative Free, In 5ml Bottles. ๐Ÿ’ซ ๐Ÿ“… Tender Submission Deadline: May 17, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Pharmaceutical Suppliers Are Requested To Submit Detailed Tenders, Including Compliance With The Ami Code 21.131, For Evaluation. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required. Keywords: Eye Drop, Moxifloxacin, Dexamethasone, Ministry Of Railways, Pharmaceutical Supplies, Tender, Ami Code 21.131, Government Healthcare Procurement
Particulars Details
Title
(2024 25 Ami Code 21.131) Eye Drop Moxifloxacin 0.5 Percent W/V And Dexamethasone 0.1 Percent W/V Preservative Free In 5ml Bottle.
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106277946
Reference
Number
82241392A
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place New Delhi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106330104/viewNitPdf_4556985.pdf

Start Date May 02, 2024 15:46
End Date
Expired 17/05/2024

Expired 843 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.