Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Rotating Assembly Complete Moc Ltb2 For Wilo Mather Platt Pump
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | MAHANADI COALFIELDS LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4024130 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 18:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/10/2023
Expired 1049 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
KASI SALES AND SERVICES PVT LTD
1650280.74
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KASI SALES AND SERVICES PVT LTD | Make : WILO Mather and Platt Pumps Pvt. Ltd Model : 9/11-2 STAGE MEDI Title : Rotating Assembly, Make Wilo Mather and Platt | 18-10-2023 12:09:11 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KASI SALES AND SERVICES PVT LTD(MII) | Item Categories : Procurement of Rotating assembly complete MOC-LTB2 for wilo mather platt pump | 1650280.74 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rotating Assembly, Make Wilo Mather and Platt | WILO Mather and Platt Pumps Pvt. Ltd | 9/11-2 STAGE MEDI | 1 | ₹ 1650280.740 |
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreRotating element for wilo mather & platt pump.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRotating element for wilo mather & platt pump.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRotating element for wilo mather & platt pump.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRotating element for wilo mather & platt pump.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type