Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 241/25 Subramaniya Swami Kshethram Kurumthotticalpadi Road Concrete Ward 2
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_730769_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/05/AE/LIDEW/KZY/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2363 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOZHENCHERRY GP WARD 2 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1165846 |
| Start Date | January 28, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/02/2025
Expired 578 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-187/25-kozhencherry gp srekrishnaswami kshethram manavelil kolasheripadi road concrete ward -2
Road work
Read moreSubramaniya swami temple road restoration ward 10 375/26
Subramaniya swami temple road restoration ward 10 375/26
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 378/2024-25,ward 16 drain-drain construction from aandaparambu subramanya swami kshethram to madam in ward 16-general civil work
Annual plan-pro no 378/2024-25,ward 16 drain-drain construction from aandaparambu subramanya swami kshethram to madam in ward 16-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjalloor gp.project no.241/2024-25
Annual plan-manjalloor gp.project no.241/2024-25-achankavala mosque edakattukayatam ring road maintenance ward 8-general civil work( re -tender)
Read more241/2024-25/cvra/minimukku bharanikavu kshethram road concreting
Annual plan-2024-25/cvra/241/w_11-minimukku bharanikavu kshethram road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25, pro no.95-thacharamban road concrete ward 2
Annual plan&#x0d 2024-25, pro no.95-thacharamban&#x0d road concrete ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp kaithakkattuchira sree krishna swami kshethram road maintenance ward 8 project no 91 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan chmd gp kaithakkattuchira sree krishna swami kshethram road maintenance ward 8 project no 91 23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kjm gp 241/25 gurukulam kamaraj road improvements in ward 6 mgr 772000/- proj no 241/25-general civil work
Annual plan-kjm gp 241/25 gurukulam kamaraj &#x0d road improvements in ward 6 mgr 772000/-&#x0d proj no 241/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no.241/23 pinattinmoodu nadalloor kshethram road maintenance w10 (jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Annual plan-proj.no.241/23 pinattinmoodu nadalloor kshethram road maintenance w10 (jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Read moreof your Industry type