Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Bids: Strengthening Of Road At Kolli Hills 🏞️ The Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department, State Govt. And Ut, Invites Bids For The Strengthening Of Road Work At Kolli Hills, Block Of Namakkal District, Under The Mudhalvarin Grama Salaigal Membattu Thittam (Mgsmt) 2024 25. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 12, 2024, 3:00 Pm Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 127,900 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical And Financial Proposals, In Accordance With The Specifications And Guidelines Provided In The Tender Document. Keywords: Road Strengthening, Kolli Hills, Namakkal District, Mgsmt, Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department, Government Tender, Infrastructure Project, Emd| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of 1 Road Work At Elachipalayam Block Of Namakkal District Under Mudhalvarin Grama Salaigal Membattu Thittam (Mgsmt) 2024 25 Pkg.No. 1 /Nkl/Mgsmt 2024 25
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of 1 Road Work At Elachipalayam Block Of Namakkal District Under Mudhalvarin Grama Salaigal Membattu Thittam (Mgsmt) 2024 25 Pkg.No. 1 /Nkl/Mgsmt 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_458488_5 |
|
Reference Number |
DIPR.2074/Tender/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Elachipalayam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=545028 |
| Start Date | July 05, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2024
Expired 782 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
strengthening and five year maintenance of 1road work in elachipalayam block of namakkal district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam (mgsmt) 25 percent component- 2022-23 and 2023-24 -pkg.no.27 /nkl/mgsmt 2023-24
strengthening and five year maintenance of 1road work in elachipalayam block of namakkal district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam (mgsmt) 25 percent component- 2022-23 and 2023-24 -pkg.no.27 /nkl/mgsmt 2023-24
Read morestrengthening and five year maintenance of 1road work in namakkal block of namakkal district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam (mgsmt) 25 percent component- 2022-23 and 2023-24 -pkg.no.31 /nkl/mgsmt 2023-24
strengthening and five year maintenance of 1road work in namakkal block of namakkal district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam (mgsmt) 25 percent component- 2022-23 and 2023-24 -pkg.no.31 /nkl/mgsmt 2023-24
Read morestrengthening and five year maintenance of 2 road works in elachipalayam block of namakkal under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam (mgsmt) 25 percent component- 2022-23 and 2023-24 2 /nkl/mgsmt 2023-24
strengthening and five year maintenance of 2 road works in elachipalayam block of namakkal under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam (mgsmt) 25 percent component- 2022-23 and 2023-24 2 /nkl/mgsmt 2023-24
Read morestrengthening and five year maintenance of 2 road works in elachipalayam block block of namakkal under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam (mgsmt) 25 percent component- 2022-23 and 2023-24 pkg.no1 /nkl/mgsmt 2023-24
strengthening and five year maintenance of 2 road works in elachipalayam block block of namakkal under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam (mgsmt) 25 percent component- 2022-23 and 2023-24 pkg.no1 /nkl/mgsmt 2023-24
Read morestrengthening and five year maintenance of 1road work in sendamangalam block of namakkal district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam (mgsmt) 25 percent component- 2022-23 and 2023-24 -pkg.no.35 /nkl/mgsmt 2023-24
strengthening and five year maintenance of 1road work in sendamangalam block of namakkal district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam (mgsmt) 25 percent component- 2022-23 and 2023-24 -pkg.no.35 /nkl/mgsmt 2023-24
Read morestrengthening and five year maintenance of 1road work in malllasamudram block of namakkal district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam (mgsmt) 25 percent component- 2022-23 and 2023-24 -pkg.no.28 /nkl/mgsmt 2023-24
strengthening and five year maintenance of 1road work in malllasamudram block of namakkal district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam (mgsmt) 25 percent component- 2022-23 and 2023-24 -pkg.no.28 /nkl/mgsmt 2023-24
Read morestrengthening and five year maintenance of 2road works in mohanur block of namakkal district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam (mgsmt) 25 percent component- 2022-23 and 2023-24 -pkg.no.29 /nkl/mgsmt 2023-24
strengthening and five year maintenance of 2road works in mohanur block of namakkal district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam (mgsmt) 25 percent component- 2022-23 and 2023-24 -pkg.no.29 /nkl/mgsmt 2023-24
Read morestrengthening and five year maintenance of 1road work in rasipuram block of namakkal district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam (mgsmt) 25 percent component- 2022-23 and 2023-24 -pkg.no.34/nkl/mgsmt 2023-24
strengthening and five year maintenance of 1road work in rasipuram block of namakkal district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam (mgsmt) 25 percent component- 2022-23 and 2023-24 -pkg.no.34/nkl/mgsmt 2023-24
Read morestrengthening and five year maintenance of 1road work in namagiripettai block of namakkal district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam (mgsmt) 25 percent component- 2022-23 and 2023-24 -pkg.no.30 /nkl/mgsmt 2023-24
strengthening and five year maintenance of 1road work in namagiripettai block of namakkal district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam (mgsmt) 25 percent component- 2022-23 and 2023-24 -pkg.no.30 /nkl/mgsmt 2023-24
Read morestrengthening and five year maintenance of 1road work in paramathy block of namakkal district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam (mgsmt) 25 percent component- 2022-23 and 2023-24 -pkg.no.32/nkl/mgsmt 2023-24
strengthening and five year maintenance of 1road work in paramathy block of namakkal district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam (mgsmt) 25 percent component- 2022-23 and 2023-24 -pkg.no.32/nkl/mgsmt 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type