Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wire Stripper Taparia,Sling Tool Bag,Cutting Plier Insulated Stanley,Socket Setdrive 46 P Cs Stanley
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4127707 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 14:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H. P. ENTERPRISE | - | 01-11-2023 22:45:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M.M.ASSOCIATES | - | 01-11-2023 22:50:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S MANNAT ENTERPRISES | - | 01-11-2023 22:15:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | N. P. ENTERPRISE | - | 01-11-2023 22:34:54 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H. P. ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WIRE STRIPPER TAPARIA,SLING TOOL BAG,CUTTING PLIER INSULATED STANLEY,SOCKET SETDRIVE 46 PCs STANLEY | 48450.00 | L1 |
| 2 | N. P. ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WIRE STRIPPER TAPARIA,SLING TOOL BAG,CUTTING PLIER INSULATED STANLEY,SOCKET SETDRIVE 46 PCs STANLEY | 50180.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M.M.ASSOCIATES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : WIRE STRIPPER TAPARIA,SLING TOOL BAG,CUTTING PLIER INSULATED STANLEY,SOCKET SETDRIVE 46 PCs STANLEY | 51610.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S MANNAT ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WIRE STRIPPER TAPARIA,SLING TOOL BAG,CUTTING PLIER INSULATED STANLEY,SOCKET SETDRIVE 46 PCs STANLEY | 53690.00 | L4 |